Our retailers

Our retailers

CHILI offers one of the most extensive retail networks on the island, where you can benefit from all our offers and tariffs.

Find the nearest retailer here:

DEALERS NAMEADDRESSTOWN / VILLAGECONTACT NUMBER
MINERVE16EME MILLE16EME MILLE9379689
EVEREST16EME MILLE16EME MILLE4914262
PURSUN16EME MILLE16EME MILLE7603479
BOUNTY LAVALALBION7513039
HEERAH STOREROYAL ROADALBION7621630
HEERA SUPERMARKETROYAL ROAD ALBIONALBION7714276
SOOKHOA & SONSCHEMIN ALBIONALBION9137122
FARDINAMAURY2583178
BIENVENUEAMAURY7968673
NATIONAL STOREAMAURY9152941
TULLOOAMAURY
RAGOBUR STOREROYAL ROADAMITIER2645910
STELA STOREROYAL ROADAMITIER4123469
WELCOME STOREROYAL ROADAMITIER4128759
TAB KINGROYAL ROADAMITIER9387749
TABAGIE BIENVENUEROYAL ROADARSENAL6368943
TABAGIE BIENVENUEROYAL ROADARSENAL7045594
LE FAMEUX BOUTIQUEROYAL ROADARSENAL7929202
DE LUXE STOREROYAL ROADARSENAL9186095/2618589
PIERRE STOREBAIE DU CAP6227858
PAVILLON STOREROYAL ROADBAIE DU CAP7552647
AH TONGBAIE DU CAP
MAURITIUS POSTBAIE DU CAPBAIE DU CAP
MAURITIUS POSTBAIE DU TOMBEAUBAIE DU TOMBEAU
ELISABES VILLE SHOPROYAL ROADBAIE DU TOMBEAU2475715
BUNDHOO STOREROYAL ROADBAIE DU TOMBEAU7011563
PHARMACY BAY DU TOMBEAUROYAL ROADBAIE DU TOMBEAU
CAPRICORN BOUTIQUEROYAL ROADBAMBOUS4520150
ST SAUVEURROYAL ROADBAMBOUS4520193
ROYAL BOOKSHOPROYAL ROADBAMBOUS7559545
DALLES STOREBAMBOUS
A G STOREBAMBOUS
CALLYCHURN STOREBAMBOUS
K SNACKBAMBOUS
LINDA SNACKBAMBOUS
MANGUE VERT DOUX STOREBAMBOUS
TABAGIE SEENANDENBAMBOUS
VANDAGNE STOREBAMBOUS
TABAGIE BIENVENUEBAMBOUS
LENT & SONS LTDBAMBOUS
MAURITIUS POSTBAMBOUSBAMBOUS
FAUGOOBARLOW2517362
BISSESUR & SONSBASSIN ROAD2944358
BHOUJAURRY & SONSBASSIN ROAD4242964
AJONTA STOREBASSIN ROAD4252491
ANUSKA STOREBASSIN ROAD4252491
ALIMENTATIONBASSIN ROADBASSIN ROAD4255566
SREEKEESSONBASSIN ROAD2567500/4276054
SCORE 2000BASSIN ROAD2942407/7880830
SANDOKANBASSIN ROAD4250183/7611406
TROCHETA MAGASINBASSIN ROAD7054430/4258308
TAM TAM SNACKBASSIN ROAD
ANFIELDRTE BASSINBASSIN ROAD
PREM BOUTIKDOCTEUR ROAD BEAU BASSINBEAU BASSIN2134954
TABAGIE ALEXANDRAROYAL ROADBEAU BASSIN2946806
SACRE COEURBEAU BASSIN4543049
ST JONESROYAL ROAD BEAU BASSINBEAU BASSIN4544059
LIM CHAI TEOROYAL ROADBEAU BASSIN4548063
CHAN HONG LONGMARTINDALE STREET BEAU BASSINBEAU BASSIN4549491
LE REGIONALROYAL ROAD BEAU BASSINBEAU BASSIN4657969
5EME MILLEROYAL ROAD BEAU BASSINBEAU BASSIN4659442
NEAR MECHEMIN LIM CHAIBEAU BASSIN4672475
ORANGERIEROYAL ROAD BEAU BASSINBEAU BASSIN4675837
TABAGIE ALIROYAL ROAD BEAU BASSINBEAU BASSIN7105512
PYC ENTERPRISE LTDBEAU BASSINBEAU BASSIN7192619
CHINOIS CHANE HONG LONGNIGHTGALEBEAU BASSIN7588209
ROYAL BOUTIKROYAL ROAD BEAU BASSINBEAU BASSIN7616532
RYDAN SNACKROYAL ROADBEAU BASSIN7670887
TABAGIE ALEXANDREROYAL ROADBEAU BASSIN7716950
AA BOUTIQUEBEAU BASSIN7722919
ZUBAIR LIBRE SERVICEROYAL ROAD BEAU BASSINBEAU BASSIN7978615
SHADILROYAL ROAD BEAU BASSINBEAU BASSIN9157749
BLUE TRIVENIROYAL ROAD BEAU BASSINBEAU BASSIN9598072
YOUVOUNROYAL ROADBEAU BASSIN4541685/9659885
HASELYROYAL ROAD BEAU BASSINBEAU BASSIN
RUGDHARRYB. BASSINBEAU BASSIN
GOBEECHANDB. BASSINBEAU BASSIN
MAURITIUS POSTBEAU BASSINBEAU BASSIN
TANG WAYROYAL ROADBEAU BASSIN
BEAU BOIS STOREROYAL ROADBEAU BOIS4315263
ADASH SPARE PARTSROYAL ROADBEL AIR2461924
MAG SHANDAARROYAL ROAD BEL AIRBEL AIR4191485
RAMGUTTEE STORELA ROUSSIE ROY BEL AIRBEL AIR4192144
NUTTOO STOREROYAL ROAD BEL AIRBEL AIR4192149
SAVERS SUPERMARKETROYAL ROAD BEL AIRBEL AIR4192384
MAG BOOLAKYROYAL ROAD BEL AIRBEL AIR4192688
PANDEY SNACKLA ROUSSIE ROY BEL AIRBEL AIR4195862
ADARSH SPARE PARTSROYAL ROAD BEL AIRBEL AIR4196265
TAB NATIONALROYAL ROAD BEL AIRBEL AIR4196661
BIENVENUE MAGROYAL ROAD BEL AIRBEL AIR4196892
MUSLIM STOREBARAN RD BEL AIRBEL AIR4197896
ROUSTAM STOREROYAL ROAD BEL AIRBEL AIR4198145
SHAWTALLYROYAL ROAD BEL AIRBEL AIR4198445
FEFET STOREROYAL ROAD BEL AIRBEL AIR4198542
WIN SHOPTEOKA RD BEL AIRBEL AIR7262890
CHICKEN FISH SHOPROYAL ROAD BEL AIRBEL AIR7420507
CHEDUMBRUM STOREROYAL ROAD BEL AIRBEL AIR7710174
TAB ANANDROYAL ROAD BEL AIRBEL AIR7711521
BEL AIR FROZEN FOOD CO OPERATIVE SOCIETY TLDROYAL ROADBEL AIR7828633
JOWAHEER POOJA SHOPROYAL ROAD BEL AIRBEL AIR9461001
SUNSHINE STORECHEMIN LA POMPE CAROLINE BEL AIRBEL AIR7198621/4186571
PANDEY SNACKROYAL ROADBEL AIR7948240/4185504
MAURITIUS POSTBEL AIRBEL AIR
BEL MARE STOREROYAL ROADBELLE MARE4151658
BENY SUPERMARCHEROYAL ROADBELLE MARE4151658
CHEZ RAMSCHOOL LANEBELLE MARE4151973
TAMARINO STOREBEDKA RD BEL MAREBELLE MARE9485324
BUNWAREE STOREROYAL ROADBELLE MARE4139227
GREEN GARDENSANASSY CHEMIN BELLE ROSEBELLE ROSE4649768
ROYAL STORESANASSY CHEMIN BELLE ROSEBELLE ROSE4656233
A H HATTEEA CO LTDSUPER U BELLE ROSEBELLE ROSE7112701
PAKSHO STORESANASSY CHEMIN BELLE ROSEBELLE ROSE7568305
SANASSY POOLS HOUSEROYAL ROADBELLE ROSE
MAURITIUS POSTBELLE ROSEBELLE ROSE
GANGABISSONBELLE TERRE7755010
INDURBELLE TERRE7974001
SEEJEEWONBELLE VUEBELLE VUE
SATISHAMAURY ROADBELLE VUE MAUREL7966172
MAURITIUS POSTBELLE VUE MAURELBELLE VUE MAUREL
TAB ASHIANAROYAL ROADBELVEDERE4180034
SHAD SELF SERVICEROYAL ROADBELVEDERE4180252
TAB BUCTOWARROYAL ROADBELVEDERE4183452
WELCOME BELVEDERE STOREROYAL ROADBELVEDERE4184331
SRESHT5A SHOPROYAL ROADBELVEDERE4196265
LUCKHOO STOREROYAL ROADBELVEDERE7818781
5 STAR SUPERMARKETROYAL ROADBELVEDERE9228483
SAROO STOREBELVUE4122041
5 ETOILE BOUTIKBELVUE4125192
SADNABELVUEBELVUE4127101
TABAJ MODERNROYAL ROAD BEL VUEBELVUE4129482
GARDEN STOREBELVUE
MAURITIUS POSTBLACK RIVERBLACK RIVER
SPARROWBOIS CHERI6175031
RAJUBOIS CHERI6754341
STAR BOUTIKBOIS CHERI7693563
STORE 2000BOIS CHERI ROADBOIS CHERI
MAURITIUS POSTBOIS CHÉRIBOIS CHÉRI
SEEDEEALBOIS MARCHANDBOIS MARCHAND
ADVANCE STOREROYAL ROAD BOIS ROUGEBOIS ROUGE2435632
TEELUCKDARRY SHOPROYAL ROAD BOIS ROUGEBOIS ROUGE2438541
KARACHI STORELATAPIE ROADBON ACCEUIL4165938
TAB TAZIRROYAL ROADBON ACCEUIL4180041
DUSSOYE STOREROYAL ROADBON ACCEUIL4181388
MANNA SUPERMARKETROYAL ROADBON ACCEUIL4183204
BON ACCEUIL ELECTRONICSROYAL ROADBON ACCEUIL4183822
SACHIN STOREROYAL ROADBON ACCEUIL4187993
TAB SHUAIBROYAL ROADBON ACCEUIL7091369
EUERGREEN MINI MARKETROYAL ROADBON ACCEUIL9678400
MAURITIUS POSTBON ACCUEILBON ACCUEIL
BOUTIQUE VALLE PITOTBOULEUARD VICTORIABOULEUARD VICTORIA
BOUTIQUE WELCOMEBOULEVARD HUGONBOULEVARD HUGON
MAURITIUS POSTBOULEVARD PITOTBOULEVARD PITOT
PRIX UNIC LIBRE SERVICEROYAL ROADBRAMSTHAN4332801
RAMBO SNACKROYAL ROADBRAMSTHAN2959903
BALKISSOON STOREROYAL ROADBRAMSTHAN4132288
MANSHA SHOPROYAL ROADBRAMSTHAN4133384
RIO STOREKALIMAYE ROAD BRAMSTHANBRAMSTHAN4133464
BHOODUN BARROYAL ROADBRAMSTHAN4134596
MUDOO STOREKALIMAYE ROAD BRAMSTHANBRAMSTHAN4135252
AS STOREROYAL ROADBRAMSTHAN4137633
ABS STOREROYAL ROADBRAMSTHAN4137915
GLASGOW MINI MARKETSHIVALAH ROADBRAMSTHAN9083443/7752456
BADOORALLY STORESALAZIR ROADBRISÉE VERDIÈRE2950483
ROY MARKETROYAL ROADBRISÉE VERDIÈRE4183735
NEW MAURITIUS STOREROYAL ROADBRISÉE VERDIÈRE4183837
EDOO STOREROYAL ROADBRISÉE VERDIÈRE4183862
TAB SANTOSHMEDI CARE CLINIC RDBRISÉE VERDIÈRE4184158
PRANAV N NARVANROYAL ROADBRISÉE VERDIÈRE4185032
PAKEEZAH STOREROYAL ROADBRISÉE VERDIÈRE4189362
CAUNHYE S MARINEROYAL ROADBRISÉE VERDIÈRE7705453
YOUDISH SNACKROYAL ROADBRISÉE VERDIÈRE7767323
MAHMOOD STORESALAZIR ROADBRISÉE VERDIÈRE7861878
DPL SUPERMARKETROYAL ROADBRISÉE VERDIÈRE9233720
MUNIR STOREROYAL ROADBRISÉE VERDIÈRE9854345
SOOBHA SHOPROYAL ROADBRISÉE VERDIÈRE
MAURITIUS POSTBRISÉE VERDIÈREBRISÉE VERDIÈRE
S R STOREBRITANNIA7718668
MAURITIUS POSTBRITANNIABRITANNIA
CHEZ CLEMSROYAL ROADCALEBASSE2473395
MUNDARRYROYAL ROADCALEBASSE7268781
MATHURA STOREROYAL ROADCALEBASSE2433590
TABAGIE FRANGIPANEROYAL ROADCALEBASSE2434722
RAVIN STOREDYNASY ROADCALEBASSE2439857
BESING HILLROYAL ROAD CALODYNECALODYNE2509682
ST FRANCOIS STOREST FRANCOIS ROADCALODYNE2837221
SOOKRAM STOREROYAL ROAD CALODYNECALODYNE7177930
ST FRANCOIS SUPER STOREST FRANCOIS ROADCALODYNE9747265
SANTANACAMP CAVALCAMP CAVAL6745410
PREETUM STORECAMP CAVALCAMP CAVAL9134828
PURSUN STORECAMP CAVALCAMP CAVAL6765574
RADORCAMP CAVALCAMP CAVAL7583829
FAROOK STORECAMP CHAPELONCAMP CHAPELON2132973
CITY BOUNDARYCAMP CHAPELONCAMP CHAPELON7028014
AL HAMDCAMP CHAPELONCAMP CHAPELON7525109
SSSPONT LOUISCAMP CHAPELON7546272
CHU SAM KINPHILIPE ROUSSET ST CAMP CHAPELONCAMP CHAPELON7661118
CHUI KIMCAMP CHAPELONCAMP CHAPELON7744228
KIRUN BOUTIQUEPETITE CABANE ROADCAMP DE MASQUE4160058
TAB BIENVENUEAVENUE DES MARIES MEDINECAMP DE MASQUE4166677
TABAGIE HUSMEENROYAL ROAD CAMP DE MASQUECAMP DE MASQUE4484708
MAG PETI PRIXROYAL ROADCAMP DE MASQUE7631414
MAURITIUS POSTCAMP DE MASQUECAMP DE MASQUE
COCO BOUTIQUECAMP DE MASQUE PAVE4165603
NATIONAL STORECAMP DE MASQUE PAVE4166033
BOOLAKY STORECAMP DE MASQUE PAVE4166721
JEEWON MINI MARKETMARE AUX GOYAV ROADCAMP DE MASQUE PAVE4166721
BOOLAKY STOREROYAL ROADCAMP DE MASQUE PAVE4375118
BALANCE STORECAMP DE MASQUE PAVE7316730
TERMINUS STOREPETI CABAN ROAD CAMP DE MASQUE PAVECAMP DE MASQUE PAVE7317964
JAUNKY SELFCAMP DE MASQUE PAVE7801608
AL AFTAB SELFCAMP DE MASQUE PAVE7869925
POUNAL STOREROYAL ROAD CAMP DE MASQUE PAVECAMP DE MASQUE PAVE9059983
EDDY STOREROYAL ROAD CAMP DE MASQUE PAVECAMP DE MASQUE PAVE9363350
TABAGIE ETOILE DE LESTCAMP DE MASQUE PAVE9490745
SAMBEN STOREROYAL ROAD CAMP DE MASQUE PAVECAMP DE MASQUE PAVE9747362
KEERUN STOREPETI CABAN ROAD CAMP DE MASQUE PAVECAMP DE MASQUE PAVE9748082
BUSTY STOREMARE AUX GOYAV ROADCAMP DE MASQUE PAVE7990228/4166764
BUSTY STOREMOSQUE ROAD CAMP DE MASQUE PAVECAMP DE MASQUE PAVE
JEEWAN STOREMOSQUE ROAD CAMP DE MASQUE PAVECAMP DE MASQUE PAVE
BERLIN STOREROYAL ROAD CAMP DE MASQUE PAVECAMP DE MASQUE PAVE
MAURITIUS POSTCAMP DE MASQUE PAVÉCAMP DE MASQUE PAVE
A DOOMAH STORECAMP DIABLE6263059
CORBY STORECAMP DIABLE7020807
A S DOMAHCAMP DIABLE7622800
SHAKSHICAMP DIABLE7742776
TABAJI DU CENTRECAMP DIABLE7855574
PIOVRON VERRECAMP DIABLE7975476
NATIONAL STORECAMP DIABLE8608636
LALLBEEHARRYCAMP DIABLE9745277
BOUTIQUE ROCHECAMP DIABLE4541977/9497176
KHALIFECAMP DIABLE7819658/6261862
MAURITIUS POSTCAMP DIABLECAMP DIABLE
DURSUN STORECAMP FOUQUEREAUXCAMP FOUQUEREAUX7585059
TABAGIE AJMERCAMP FOURQUEREAUXCAMP FOUQUEREAUX
S JAY BALKISSOONSSR RDCAMP ITHIER4130293
CURREEMAN STORESSR RDCAMP ITHIER4130723
BAZ MANZE SNACKROYAL ROAD CAMP ITHIERCAMP ITHIER4133188
SID STORESSR RDCAMP ITHIER4133556
RAMREKHA MINI MARKETSSR RDCAMP ITHIER4134098
CHEZ BOSSSSR RDCAMP ITHIER7738083
BOUTIQUE PETIT PRIXR 25 LA CONCORDE NHDC CAMP LE VIEUXCAMP LE VIEUX7030487
SUNSIK BOOKSHOPCAMP LILASCAMP LILAS7773492
RAMSURN STORECAMP LILASCAMP LILAS7181622/2618991
HURRY SHOPCAMP LILASCAMP LILAS
TABAGIE BIJLALACAMP LILASCAMP LILAS2611472
CASTELOCAMP MAPOU9399332
MUNGUR STOREROYAL ROADCAMP THOREL4165714
TEELOKEE STOREROYAL ROADCAMP THOREL4166604
DIAMON BARROYAL ROADCAMP THOREL7313838
N 24 STOREROYAL ROADCAMP THOREL2838827/7549099
BOUTIC BLEUCANDOS4273562
BHOODHOOCOSSIGNY CANDOS LANECANDOS7313672
MUMBAI RESTOCANDOSCANDOS9474382
S K LTELECOM LANECANDOS4251924/2590246
RAMJEENCANDOS LANECANDOS
RAMPHUL SNACKCANDOS
ESCALCANDOS
BIBA BOUTIQUEROYAL RD PAVILLONCAP MALHEUREUX7045594
DELUXE STOREROYAL RD PAVILLONCAP MALHEUREUX7757051
MAURITIUS POSTCAP MALHEUREUXCAP MALHEUREUX
BUNDHUN STOREROYAL ROADCAROLINE4191390
CAROLINE STOREROYAL ROADCAROLINE4191801
PAUL & VIRGINIEROYAL ROADCAROLINE4192659
DALAS MINI MARKETROYAL ROADCAROLINE4193333
TAB DARAMROYAL ROADCAROLINE4194764
BIG JOEROYAL ROADCAROLINE4195080
2000 SHOPPING CENTREROYAL ROADCAROLINE4196061
LA BONNE MARMITEROYAL ROADCAROLINE4196414
RIDWAN STOREFILLING SHELL RD CAROLINECAROLINE4198270
A1 SNACKROYAL ROADCAROLINE7191710
MODHOO STORECHEMIN LA POMPE CAROLINECAROLINE7639423
SHAI MINI MARKETFILLING SHELL RD CAROLINECAROLINE9472111
CAROLIN SNACK TABAGIEROYAL ROADCAROLINE4192524/4290941
MAURITIUS POSTCASE NOYALECASE NOYALE
NEW ENDREZCASSIS2082231
NATIONAL STORECASSIS2122501
LES PLEASURE GROUNDCASSIS2124254
CARRE DASCASSIS4285604
PERE LAVALCASSIS7627359
MUNAWAR STORECASSIS
PHILIPE STORECASSIS
COIN DES ETUDIANTCASTEL6984984
COIN ETUDIANTCASTELCASTEL6984984
MAGNUMCASTEL7219943
BRIOCHE DORCASTELCASTEL7575118
FAMILY STORECASTEL7703278
TABAGIE CONHYEBRANCH ROAD CAMP FOURQUERAUX CASTELCASTEL9494508
BHOWANICASTELCASTEL
DIAMON SNACKFRANCOIS MITERAN CENTRAL FLACQCENTRE DE FLACQ4134420/7117580
MAURITIUS POSTCENTRE DE FLACQCENTRE DE FLACQ
MAURITIUS POSTCHAMARELCHAMAREL
JAGESSURCHAMUNY
WELCOME STORECHEBEL BEAU BASSINCHEBEL2946806
FRANCOIS STORECHEBELCHEBEL4541249
WELCOMECHEBELCHEBEL4542010
CHEZ PASCAL BOUTIKCHEBELCHEBEL7842085
BOUTIQUE FRERECHEBELCHEBEL
BELLE VUE STORECHEMIN GRENIER6226375
VOGUECHEMIN GRENIER6228405
WONG SOO & CO LTDCHEMIN GRENIER6228739
MUSIC LOVERSCHEMIN GRENIER7033145
APOLLOCHEMIN GRENIER7212941
RIALTOCHEMIN GRENIER7312919
CABANA 2CHEMIN GRENIER7613787
RAMDOO STORECHEMIN GRENIER7705609
NURSOOCHEMIN GRENIER7731479
CABANACHEMIN GRENIER7842500
MICHEALCHEMIN GRENIER7898989
REZACHEMIN GRENIER
CHOICECHEMIN GRENIER
AVISH STORECHEMIN GRENIER
MAURITIUS POSTCHEMIN GRENIERCHEMIN GRENIER
LA FRIANDISEROYAL ROADCIRCONSTANCE ST PIERRE2518705/4331422
ROYAL TABAGIECITE ATHLEECITE ATHLEE6704660
ROMAINCITE ATHLEECITE ATHLEE6743182
TABAGIE TARACITE JOACHIMCITE JOACHIM6748135
DEEPAK STORELENTRE CITE LOISEAUCITE LOISEAU6960959
FRESH COLD STORAGECITE LOISEAUCITE LOISEAU7875001
LE PAVILLON LES ILESCITE LOISEAUCITE LOISEAU
NOVELTY COLD STORAGECITE MALHERBESCITE MALHERBES9379992/6705513
NEW GENERATIONCITE MANGALCANCITE MANGALCAN2534964
LE BON CHOIXCITE MANGALCANCITE MANGALCAN6962181
ESCALE BOUTIQUECITE MANGALCANCITE MANGALCAN6962477
BOOLAKYCITE MANGALCANCITE MANGALCAN7510538
VARIETECITE MARTIALCITE MARTIAL
TABAJIE MARTIALCITE MARTIALCITE MARTIAL
TABAJIE BOODOOCITE MARTIALCITE MARTIAL
TABAJIE JOOMANCITE ROSEMONTCITE ROSEMONT
MEYAKANCITE ST LUCCITE ST LUC6742701
SANDIAN STORECITE ST LUCCITE ST LUC7936527
LA COLOMBRECITE ST LUCCITE ST LUC
A 1 RIVERSIDEROYAL RD CLEMANCIACLEMANCIA4193341
POOJA SHOPCLEMANCIA ROADCLEMANCIA4194757
LE DAUPHIN STORECLEMANCIA ROADCLEMANCIA4195104
POO SELF SERVICECLEMANCIA ROADCLEMANCIA4280330
BEST ONECLEMANCIA ROADCLEMANCIA9204597
DWARKA STOREROYAL ROADCLUNCY7698662
PERALLYCOMMERSONCOMMERSON7700762
BON COUP D'OEUILCOMMERSONCOMMERSON
SOORAJEE STORECOMMERSONCOMMERSON
QUICAILLERIE COROMANDELCOROMANDELCOROMANDEL2330472
MONT OREALCOROMANDEL2334723
ENGENROYAL ROADCOROMANDEL2335126
SAMCHEMIN POLICE STATION COROMANDELCOROMANDEL2335802
TABGIE FONGCHEMIN POLICE STATION COROMANDELCOROMANDEL2337663
SULTANICHEMIN POLICE STATION COROMANDELCOROMANDEL7577063
CHEZ NONOCHEMIN POLICE STATION COROMANDELCOROMANDEL7581001
MULTI TRADINGROYAL ROADCOROMANDEL7627884
PHIPPCHEMIN POLICE STATION COROMANDELCOROMANDEL7966679
N COLD STORAGEWINNERS ROAD COROMANDELCOROMANDEL62705005
SUNJOO STOREROYAL ROADCOROMANDEL7028327/2337955
MAURITIUS POSTCOROMANDELCOROMANDEL
MINOUSH STOREINDUSTRIAL ZONE COROMANDELCOROMANDEL9859527
WOO TAM TUNGROYAL ROAD COTTAGECOTTAGE2666862
SANTE O FRAISROYAL ROAD COTTAGECOTTAGE2667090
DE LUXE STORETEMPLE ROAD COTTAGECOTTAGE2668903
ROSLYN COTTAGEROSLY COTTAGE ROADCOTTAGE4332622
MEENA BAZARROYAL ROAD COTTAGECOTTAGE9749343
JHEENGOORCOUVENTCOUVENT
PRIX BASCOUVENTCOUVENT
G PADARUTH STOREROYAL ROADCREVE COEUR2450279
NEW MILLENIUM SELFROYAL ROADCREVE COEUR2454451
HOOLASH SUPERMARCHEROYAL ROAD CREVE COEURCREVE COEUR7647506/4180929
SURAJ STORERUE COMERSONCUREPIPE6752688
PANCHOOCUREPIPECUREPIPE6754422
VIS A VIS FAUZIRUE COUVENTCUREPIPE6754451
PANCHOOBAZARCUREPIPE6755872
SUNSHINE SHOPDOCTEUR INFERIER STREETCUREPIPE6761154
KING STOREDOCTEUR INFERIER STREETCUREPIPE6763369
ANAIS PATISRIEDOCTEUR INFERIER STREETCUREPIPE7031960
OMNIPRIXSALAFACUREPIPE7222225
MOKSHA STOREESTERLING STREETCUREPIPE7312727
BLOUTUORRUE COMERSONCUREPIPE7553294
KALA SUPERMARKETRUE COMERSONCUREPIPE7651272
BRIYANI HOUSERUE COMERSONCUREPIPE7674588
R V R MARKETINGSALAFACUREPIPE7731807
JOSEPHRUE COUVENTCUREPIPE7739039
MELY MELOBAZARCUREPIPE7751199
CITERUE COUVENTCUREPIPE9393381
INTER ILERUE COMERSONCUREPIPE9469635
SHENICOMRUE COUVENTCUREPIPE9561212
NEW HONG KONGSALAFACUREPIPE9598038
BON APETI SNACKRUE COUVENTCUREPIPE
LA GOURMANDIESRUE COUVENTCUREPIPE
FAUZI SNACKRUE COUVENTCUREPIPE
CITIZENRUE COUVENTCUREPIPE
CHINOISERUE COUVENTCUREPIPE
FROZEN COLD STORAGERUE COUVENTCUREPIPE
GREEN HORSEDOCTEUR INFERIER STREETCUREPIPE
CACTUSCUREPIPECUREPIPE
CASSIMCUREPIPE ROADCUREPIPE
JAN PALACH SUDCUREPIPECUREPIPE
LA BISCOTTE LTDABEE LAVAL CUREPIPECUREPIPE
MELIMELOCUREPIPECUREPIPE
SYMPHONYCUREPIPECUREPIPE
TOTTENHAMCUREPIPECUREPIPE
MAURITIUS POSTCUREPIPECUREPIPE
MAURITIUS POSTD’EPINAYD’EPINAY
AJAGEER STOREROYAL ROAD DAGOTIEREDAGOTIÈRE2941988
SHAKILA TRADINGROYAL ROADDAGOTIÈRE4284578
RAMKHELAWON STOREROYAL ROAD DAGOTIEREDAGOTIÈRE4334320
CORNER SHOPROYAL ROAD DAGOTIEREDAGOTIÈRE4336126
REHEA STOREROYAL ROADDAGOTIÈRE4337404
AYUSH STOREROYAL ROAD DAGOTIEREDAGOTIÈRE7772908
RAJEN DEWANROYAL ROAD LASSURANCE DAGOTIEREDAGOTIÈRE7921890
AL MADINAROYAL ROADDAGOTIÈRE9152785
RANDHEET STOREROYAL ROAD DAGOTIEREDAGOTIÈRE9305273
KUSNIAPPAH SELFROYAL ROAD DAGOTIEREDAGOTIÈRE9598007
SAFARI SELFROYAL ROAD DAGOTIEREDAGOTIÈRE
MAURITIUS POSTDAGOTIÈREDAGOTIÈRE
DIAMOND STOREROYAL RD DEEP RIVERDEEP RIVER4194014
RAJOO STORE DOUBLE SON LTDROYAL ROADDEPINAY2430512
POPULAIRE STOREROYAL ROADDEPINAY2434027
NAV'S BOUTIQUEROYAL ROADDEPINAY7674760
BLUE CLOUD SHOPROYAL ROADDUBREUIL7367489
CENDOR STOREMONT DESIR EAU COULEEAU COULEE2521750
VEG SNACKEAU COULEE7524654
LE ROI BOUTIKMONT DESIR EAU COULEEAU COULEE7622130
PRIDE DOREAU COULEE7863808
YOZ AND YUDSALLEE BRIYANTEAU COULEE
AL MADINAEAU COULEE
CAMP STOREEAU COULEE
AMACYS MINI MARKETEAU COULEE
MAG FROOZEN FOODEAU COULEE
BULLYWON MINI MARKETEAU COULEEEAU COULEE6869691
VIJAY STOREEAU COULEEEAU COULEE6969862
LA MAIRE STOREEAU COULEEEAU COULEE6987748
MAGASIN PRIX DOREAU COULEEEAU COULEE7420786
BOSSEAU COULEEEAU COULEE7507469
DEMI GROSEAU COULEEEAU COULEE7754706
MAGS FROZEN FOODEAU COULEEEAU COULEE7839493
A N A BOUTIQUEEAU COULEEEAU COULEE
BRIANI POINTEAU COULEEEAU COULEE
CHEZ AH YEEEAU COULEEEAU COULEE
CHEZ MAMEEAU COULEEEAU COULEE
COIN DES ILESLAPREYROUSE EAU COULEEEAU COULEE
CORDON BLEUEAU COULEEEAU COULEE
ETOILE BOUTIQUEEAU COULEEEAU COULEE
GANESSEE STOREEAU COULEEEAU COULEE
GANGADEEN STORELAPREYROUSE EAU COULEEEAU COULEE
JKEL STOREEAU COULEEEAU COULEE
MOKSHA STOREEAU COULEEEAU COULEE
NUN SNACKEAU COULEEEAU COULEE
SHREENEEBUSEAU COULEEEAU COULEE
TABAGIE ARC EN CIELEAU COULEEEAU COULEE
MAURITIUS POSTEAU COULÉEEAU COULEE
R-BICO , B & VWAY EBENEEBENE7892570
EBENE WAY- PHILLIPEWAY EBENEEBENE9772099
MAURITIUS POSTEBENEEBENE
DAYAL STOREPEPSI ROAD ECROIGNARDECROIGNARD2913697
POPULAIRE STOREROYAL ROADECROIGNARD4193182
LY SNACKROYAL ROADECROIGNARD4193183
RAMBARAN MSGROYAL ROADECROIGNARD4193288
TODAY TRADINGROYAL ROADECROIGNARD4193288
TAB RAMROYAL ROADECROIGNARD41931823
TEEMUL STOREARYA MANDIR ROAD ESPERANCE TREBUCHETESPERANCE TREBUCHET4169297
BISSOONDOYAL JOURNALNEW MARKET FLACQFLACQ2521122
MAGASIN MIDKNIGHTSTE URSULE FLACQFLACQ2929943
BISSOONDOYAL POOJA SAMANNEW MARKET FLACQFLACQ4131426
CYBERIA CAFÉ CHARLES DES GAULESROYAL ROAD FLACQFLACQ4131624
DEEYA SHOPFLACQFLACQ4131740
TABAGIE DE LUXERICHEMARE ROADFLACQ4131777
SUN SNACKROYAL ROAD FLACQFLACQ4132092
PHOTO TECHNICROYAL ROAD FLACQFLACQ4132158
RIMA SNACKROYAL ROAD FLACQFLACQ4132300
FILLING ENGENAVE FRANCOIS MITERAND FLACQFLACQ4132632
LUCK SUPPLIES LTDROYAL ROAD FLACQFLACQ4132657
BOMBAY STOREROYAL ROAD FLACQFLACQ4132687
ESKI DOR SNACKFLACQFLACQ4132697
AU DELA LIBRE SERVICERICHE MARE ROADFLACQ4132757
WELCOME HOTELROYAL ROAD FLACQFLACQ4132760
SUNGKOORA POOL HOUSEROYAL ROAD FLACQFLACQ4132778
SEEROO STOREMOSQUE ROADFLACQ4133968
RAMDOWAR STOREAVE FRANCOIS MITERAND FLACQFLACQ4134601
BLUE HOTELAVE FRANCOIS MITERAND FLACQFLACQ4134602
INDIAN OIL FILLINGCAMPCAPO ROAD FLACQFLACQ4135606
SWASTI SNACKROYAL ROAD FLACQFLACQ4135837
NORTHERN STARRICHE MARE FLACQFLACQ4136109
PRO BASDEO BISSOONDOYAL COLLEGEFLACQFLACQ4136227
TABGIE FUNROYAL ROAD FLACQFLACQ4136619
MAGASIN THALASAFLACQFLACQ4137919
LA COLOMBESTE URSULE FLACQFLACQ4138273
SUPER BARPOTAYA ROAD RICHE MARE FLACQFLACQ4374634
LUCK TABAGIE VANPARKING SMARTFLACQ7089617
MAGREB SHOPMOSQUE ROAD RICHE MARE FLACQFLACQ7310006
GOOKHOOL HOTELROYAL ROAD FLACQFLACQ7681952
TABAGIE BANKOFLACQFLACQ7938782
TOP SHOPAVE FRANCOIS MITERAND FLACQFLACQ9137499
MAGASIN FRIENDSROYAL ROAD FLACQFLACQ9156123
TABAGIE N CAUNHYEAVE FRANCOIS MITERAND FLACQFLACQ9213987
RENAISSANCE STOREAVE FRANCOIS MITERAND FLACQFLACQ9385702
DOOBALLY STORECREMERY ROAD RICHEMAREFLACQ4137746/7022982
BIG BOSS SNACKFLACQFLACQ
MAURITIUS POSTUNION FLACQFLACQ
MAURITIUS POSTFLIC EN FLACFLIC EN FLAC
BEEDASSY STOREFLOREAL2906144
PUJA SHOPFLOREAL6966650
NEW PARISFLOREALFLOREAL6969952
DEV STOREFLOREAL7046581
POOJA SHOPFLOREALFLOREAL7821704
SHELL FLOREALFLOREAL9380776
ENATOO BOUTIKFLOREALFLOREAL
STOP AND SHOPFLOREALFLOREAL
MAURITIUS POSTFLOREALFLOREAL
FILLING SHELLROYAL ROADFOND DU SAC2661501
MASTER PRICEROYAL ROADFOND DU SAC2664220
RAMKISSOON STOREROYAL ROADFOND DU SAC2666404
RAMKISSOON SELFROYAL ROADFOND DU SAC2666534
SHIV NATIONALROYAL ROADFOND DU SAC2669213
TOOFANY COLLECTIONROYAL ROADFOND DU SAC7687360
POLYCOMROYAL ROADFOND DU SAC7751819
PETI BAZAARROYAL ROADFOND DU SAC9261929
MAURITIUS POSTFOND DU SACFOND DU SAC
SURATFOREST SIDE2532604
MOOTOO SNACKCELICOURT ANTELMEFOREST SIDE4195862
FAMILY ESCALEFOREST SIDE6707145
ANTHELMEFOREST SIDEFOREST SIDE6707145
BAR RENGASAMY STOREFOREST SIDE6741443
D C ELECTRONICFOREST SIDE6742277
SONAC STOREFOREST SIDE6743401
FRANCE SNACKFOREST SIDE6752203
ROBERTFOREST SIDE6761189
FRANCE MAGASINFOREST SIDE6761754
AH THINFOREST SIDE6762953
SOUHANAFOREST SIDE6764572
SHYPHONEFOREST SIDE7109902
AMBAJEEFOREST SIDEFOREST SIDE7311958
HOTEL LA GAREFOREST SIDE7401449
CANADAFOREST SIDE7533154
VERAPAFOREST SIDE7560999
MUNGUR POOL HOUSEFOREST SIDE7594546
NAZ'SFOREST SIDE7596771
FRANCE DE CAFÉFOREST SIDE7671754
CONFOR STOREFOREST SIDE9455166
DEV STOREFOREST SIDE9696650
DEV SNACKFOREST SIDEFOREST SIDE9745870
JIMMYFOREST SIDE9747436
MOUTIN ROUGEFOREST SIDE9749181
CITEFOREST SIDE
SCORE 2000FOREST SIDE
CITEFOREST SIDE
NEWLOOKFOREST SIDE
MAURITIUS POSTFOREST SIDEFOREST SIDE
QUINCAILLERIE OLYMPICFREDERIC BONNEFINFREDERIC BONNEFIN6740198
PNY BOUTIQUEFREDERIC BONNEFINFREDERIC BONNEFIN6753622
NEW LOOKFREDERIC BONNEFINFREDERIC BONNEFIN6758593
NADEN STOREFREDERIC BONNEFINFREDERIC BONNEFIN
MAURITIUS POSTG.R.S.E.G.R.S.E.
BRIOCHE DORROYAL ROADGOKHOOLA7432583
GOKHOOLA SELFROYAL ROADGOKHOOLA2645203
CADEAN PLUSRUE LA BANQUE GOODLANDSGOODLANDS2038547
TABAJ RKRAMASAWMY ROAD GOODLANDSGOODLANDS2535164
RSBROYAL ROAD GOODLANDSGOODLANDS2828898
HURRY SHOPROYAL ROAD GOODLANDSGOODLANDS2830457
RADHA STOREROYAL ROAD GOODLANDSGOODLANDS2831612
KONEYPLATFORM ROAD GOODLANDSGOODLANDS2832739
TOORABALLYROYAL ROAD GOODLANDSGOODLANDS2832996
BHANTOOAPRESIDENT ROAD GOODLANDSGOODLANDS2833587
CHANDANEPLATFORM ROAD GOODLANDSGOODLANDS2835355
FANFANCENSOCRAL ROAD GOODLANDSGOODLANDS2836103
GAUNYE STOREASTMA ROAD GOODLANDSGOODLANDS2836735
SEEBORUTHROYAL ROAD GOODLANDSGOODLANDS2837621
CHANGEE STOREROYAL ROAD GOODLANDSGOODLANDS2838785
CHENGHEE SHOPROYAL ROAD GOODLANDSGOODLANDS2838785
SHELL FILLINGGOODLANDS2839000
DOOBOONEEROYAL ROAD GOODLANDSGOODLANDS2839132
MAGASIN CENTRALROYAL ROAD GOODLANDSGOODLANDS2839561
TOTAL FILLINGROYAL ROAD GOODLANDSGOODLANDS2839938
TABAJ AKASHRUE LA BANQUE GOODLANDSGOODLANDS2912195
BERLINRESERVOIR LANE GOODLANDSGOODLANDS2932803
SEWINGTAMIL ROAD GOODLANDSGOODLANDS2932928
DOORGAH SHOPKALIMAYE ROAD GOODLANDSGOODLANDS4284904
TABAGIE GROS LEVEROYAL ROAD GOODLANDSGOODLANDS7093947
AVISH SEEBUTHROYAL ROAD GOODLANDSGOODLANDS7310875
OBEEGADOOARYA MANDIR ROAD GOODLANDSGOODLANDS7311238
RAJESH SEEBUTHROYAL ROAD GOODLANDSGOODLANDS7313784
VICHEM TRADINGBOIS ROUGE GOODLANDSGOODLANDS7313804
KEIJON & SONSROYAL ROAD GOODLANDSGOODLANDS7436763
AUBEEGADOOARYA MANDIR GOODLANDSGOODLANDS7510835
IMZA MOODALLYTOORABALLY ROAD GOODLANDSGOODLANDS7513364
VIKRAM CELLULAR PHONERUE LA BANQUE GOODLANDSGOODLANDS7610800
NAYER SHOPPLATFORM ROAD GOODLANDSGOODLANDS7661262
TERMINUSGOODLANDS7747648
TAJ MAHALROYAL ROAD GOODLANDSGOODLANDS7794168
PRAVINDASTORIA STREET GOODLANDSGOODLANDS9144579
ADAMKASMIR ROAD GOODLANDSGOODLANDS9151433
PUVELOO SHOPRESERVOIR ROAD GOODLANDSGOODLANDS9184889
TAS HOTELROYAL ROAD GOODLANDSGOODLANDS9315335
DANEGHURGOODLANDSGOODLANDS9363110
TABAGIE AMOONFRIENDSHIP ROAD GOODLANDSGOODLANDS9379801
DHUPUTH SHOPGOODLANDSGOODLANDS9387706
AMED JUDAMBHIROYAL ROAD GOODLANDSGOODLANDS9387847
KEEJOOPETIT VILLAGE GOODLANDSGOODLANDS9387863
MAMOU SHOPRAILWAY ROAD GOODLANDSGOODLANDS9706422
BISMILLAH SHOPRESERVOIR ROAD GOODLANDSGOODLANDS9747859
VIKRAMPLATFORM ROAD GOODLANDSGOODLANDS9747971
BADORY SHOPARYA MANDIR ROAD GOODLANDSGOODLANDS9750812
VEENEY STOREARYA MANDIR ROAD GOODLANDSGOODLANDS9750818
SAILANDVERSEN ROAD GOODLANDSGOODLANDS9750823
AQUA VENTURE SUPERSHOPCHAMILALL ROAD GOODLANDSGOODLANDS2821790/7346483
DCC COMPUTERTORABALLY ROAD GOODLANDSGOODLANDS7956027/7956027
MAURITIUS POSTGOODLANDSGOODLANDS
TABGIE BISRAMVIS A VIS SUPER UGRAND BAIE2637836
LEONARDS SUPERMARKETROYAL ROADGRAND BAIE2638667
ROSE PHARMACYSUPER UGRAND BAIE7541915
PC MOBILEROYAL ROADGRAND BAIE7661118
Y N RROYAL ROADGRAND BAIE7958191
COOLEN SNACKROYAL ROADGRAND BAIE2632351/2507444
SUNLIGHT BOUTIQUESCHOOL LANEGRAND BAIE2637365/7398105
GRAND BAY ROYAL STOREGRAND BAIE2637421/9181476
TABAGIE DU NORDROYAL ROADGRAND BAIE2638421/9745321
MAGASIN CENTRALROYAL ROADGRAND BAIE2638936/7575727
ISLAND CELLROYAL ROADGRAND BAIE2691373/7663774
ROHAN BOUTIKROYAL ROADGRAND BAIE7312424/2630315
MAURITIUS POSTGRAND BAIEGRAND BAIE
MAGASIN COIN IDEALROYAL ROADGRAND BAIE4665615
PC MOBILELA SAUTICE ROAD GRAND BAYGRAND BAIE6374248
Y & R TRADINGSOTTISE ROAD GRAND BAYGRAND BAIE7578819/7639036
VVAGRAND BOIS4902921
GRAND TOP SHOPGRAND BOIS
MAURITIUS POSTGRAND BOISGRAND BOIS
T V S S-MARREROYAL ROADGRAND GAUBE2881744
TROCHETIA SHOPROYAL ROADGRAND GAUBE2884080
RAMDANY SHOPROYAL ROADGRAND GAUBE2887812
A V SHOPROYAL ROADGRAND GAUBE2888019
RAMRECHIAROYAL ROADGRAND GAUBE2888519
PETIT PRIX SNACKROYAL ROADGRAND GAUBE4918151
SIMI GIFT SHOPROYAL ROADGRAND GAUBE7313803
GRAND GAUBE STOREROYAL ROADGRAND GAUBE7316329
RAVIN STOREROYAL ROADGRAND GAUBE7677939
TRIVENI SHOPROYAL ROADGRAND GAUBE9671313
BHOLAH STOREROYAL ROADGRAND GAUBE9748477
MAURITIUS POSTGRAND GAUBEGRAND GAUBE
MAURITIUS POSTOLD GRAND PORTGRAND PORT
LA RETRAITE STOREROYAL ROADGRAND RETRAITE2936670
SHAAN SUPER MARKETROYAL ROADGRAND RETRAITE7864986
AYMUN BANON SHOPPING CENTERROYAL ROADGRAND RETRAITE7915693
FOOD CITYGRAND RIVIEREGRAND RIVIERE7109988
TABAGIE CITE BORSTALGRAND RIVIEREGRAND RIVIERE7313622
TABAGIE BUNDHOOGRAND RIVIEREGRAND RIVIERE9504253
TABGIE ROSHNIBOIS DOISEAUXGROS BILLOT2611472
SOOBRAYEN SELF SERVICEROYAL ROAD GROS BILLOTGROS BILLOT6274324
SHOPPING PARADISEROYAL ROAD GROS BILLOTGROS BILLOT6274381
TABGIE ROSHNIBOIS DOISEAUGROS BILLOT6274568
TON ROSEROYAL ROAD GROS BILLOTGROS BILLOT6275899
V SUMPUTH GENERAL STORESCHOOL LANE GROS BILLOTGROS BILLOT6277875
5 STARSCHOOL LANE GROS BILLOTGROS BILLOT7527226
CADER STOREBOIS DOISEAUGROS BILLOT7677466
POPULAIRE STOREDISPENSARY ROADGROS BILLOT7734685
TABAGIE BOODHUNBOIS DOISEAUGROS BILLOT7962578
CADER STOREBOIS DOISEAUXGROS BILLOT6272954/7242359
HOTEL MINEROYAL ROAD GROS BILLOTGROS BILLOT
ELEVEN STARBOIS DOISEAUX STREETGROS BILLOT6274568
OZEER STOREROYAL ROAD GUIBIESGUIBIES2121626
TABAGIE BHUNOOROYAL ROADGUIBIES2860174
ANUVA SHOPROYAL ROADGUIBIES2861006
NEW GUIBIES STOREROYAL ROADGUIBIES2861084
BATILLEMENT PAILLESROYAL ROAD GUIBIESGUIBIES2862508
GALLERY SHOPROYAL ROADGUIBIES2864045
SAM SHOPROYAL ROAD GUIBIESGUIBIES2865806
TWAHEER TADINGROYAL ROAD GUIBIESGUIBIES2865806
AN NOOR STOREPERUCHE PAILLES GUIBIESGUIBIES2866214
NEW WAVE SHOPROYAL ROADGUIBIES7317576
BYE SHAREEFROYAL ROAD GUIBIESGUIBIES7534084
NASSER COLD STORAGEAVE DODO NO1 GUIBIESGUIBIES7549302
4SROYAL ROAD GUIBIESGUIBIES7634729
FEROZ STOREMORCELLEMENT GUIBIESGUIBIES7815530
TABAGIE MERVEILLEAVE DODO NO1 GUIBIESGUIBIES9866848
HOSSAIN STOREROYAL ROADGUIBIES9328668/2862281
GUIBEES STOREROYAL ROADGUIBIES9381445/9492895
NOORIE ISIANROYAL ROAD GUIBIESGUIBIES9675422/7070127
NEW DISCOVERYROYAL ROADGUIBIES
DIVA SHOPMORCELLEMENT GUIBIESGUIBIES
NATIONAL STOREROYAL ROADHELVETIA4332541
KISSON STOREROYAL ROADHELVETIA4338293
KHOYRATEE STOREROYAL ROADHELVETIA7382988
3 SQUAREHENRIETTA6840632
SUNSHINEHENRIETTA6841253
J R STOREHENRIETTA7335157
BALGOBINHENRIETTA7335157
PARADISEHENRIETTA7997327
COLD STORAGE HERMITAGEHERMITAGEHERMITAGE
TAB HERMITAGEHERMITAGEHERMITAGE
SNS VIDEO CLUBHIGHLANDS6745555
QUIN HIGHLANDHIGHLANDS6963564
GAJADHURHIGHLANDS7068028
YUPSY STOREHIGHLANDS7130099
MOULIN ROUGEHIGHLANDS7659842
HIGHLAND STOREHIGHLANDS
SOWDAGAR STOREROYAL ROADILOT2434094
MEMORIAL STOREROYAL ROAD KEWAL NAGARKEWAL NAGAR7875400
BONAIR TRADINGAPRE LECOLE LA FLORALA FLORA2645203
NATIONALLA FLORA6174470
HURRY CASH & CARRYLA FLORA6175116
BONNER BOUTICLA FLORA7828633
MAURITIUS POSTLA FLORALA FLORA
STUDIO VEGAS 2000LA LOUISE4242000
TAXI SNACKLA LOUISE4242890
LA LOUISE PHOTOCOPYLA LOUISELA LOUISE4251838
EURO TRADINGLA LOUISE4276992
ARNACHELUMLA LOUISE7019145
BENJIESLA LOUISE7072469/4272133
LA MARIE STORELA MARIE6962872
KIDS STORELA MARIE7316826
NEW GENERATIONLA POINTELA POINTE
LA ROSE MINI MARKETROYAL ROAD LA ROSELA ROSA7699314
TABAGIE SWAYAMD BASSANT RAI STREET LA ROSALA ROSA7878629
T SWAYAMLA ROSALA ROSA9488502
PLATFORM STOREROYAL ROAD LA ROUSSIR ROYLA ROUSSIE ROY4192059
SUNRISE TADINGROYAL ROAD LA ROUSSIR ROYLA ROUSSIE ROY4192844
RAMESH STORERAMGUTTEE RD LA ROUSSIE ROYLA ROUSSIE ROY4193074
BEERSEE STORERAMGUTTEE RD LA ROUSSIE ROYLA ROUSSIE ROY9748247
LA SOURCE STOREROYAL ROADLA SOURCE4135612
ESCAL SHOPROYAL ROADLA SOURCE9386840
MAXI GENERAL STORELACLEMANCELACLEMANCE
GIRISH SNACKROYAL ROADLALLMATIE2919104
TAB FARADROYAL ROADLALLMATIE4180763
AUDIT TRADINGTEMPLE ROADLALLMATIE4181919
MAG ANILROYAL ROADLALLMATIE4183050
TANJOR SWEET SNACKROYAL ROADLALLMATIE4183252
RAMPROSAND STUDIOROYAL ROADLALLMATIE4183274
PROAG STOREROYAL ROADLALLMATIE4183370
TAB GLOBEROYAL ROADLALLMATIE4183409
MAG JANKEE PARSADROYAL ROADLALLMATIE4183540
N.M TRADINGROYAL ROADLALLMATIE4183698
VENEE PRIXMISSION CROSS RDLALLMATIE4184430
AUDIT MINI MARKETTEMPLE ROADLALLMATIE4185204
GANDHI SELF SERVICEGANDHI ROADLALLMATIE4186081
RAMDASS MINI MARKETMISSION CROSS RDLALLMATIE4189306
KUKU MINI MARKETMAHATMA RDLALLMATIE4189741
AUDIT TRADINGLALLMATIELALLMATIE4339208
COIN DES ENFANTS BOUTIQUETEMPLE ROADLALLMATIE7016611
AUDIT MINI MARKETEDC ROAD LALLMATIELALLMATIE7243405
SURPRISE STOREROYAL ROADLALLMATIE7504598
SHANTI HOUSEROYAL ROADLALLMATIE7920131
MAUREE STOREMISSION CROSS RDLALLMATIE9150134
TAB SANTAROYAL ROADLALLMATIE9223513
CELL CITYROYAL ROADLALLMATIE9702522
TAB ASHAROYAL ROADLALLMATIE9750294
KHADINE SHOPMISSION CROSS LALLMATIELALLMATIE7593598/4188052
KAADINE STOREMISSION CROSS ROAD LALLMATIELALLMATIE7593598/4188052
GHUROO STOREROYAL ROADLALLMATIE9043713/7650162
TABAGIE ASHAROYAL ROADLALLMATIE
MAURITIUS POSTLALMATIELALLMATIE
TABAGIE MILLENIUMLAPREYROUSE EAU COULEELAPREYROUSE EAU COULEE
2000 LEMEILLEURSCHOOL LANELAVENIR4331801
DEWKAROO SHOPROYAL ROADLAVENIR4333912
RAMDANY SHOPSCHOOL LANELAVENIR4337614
LUCKMUN STOREROYAL ROADLAVENIR7799565
ONE N ONLY SUPERMARCHEROYAL ROADLAVENIR7907729
JAGESSUR STOREROYAL ROADLAVENTURE4184435
JANTA STOREROYAL ROADLAVENTURE4185754
NATIONAL STOREROYAL ROADLAVENTURE7509323
DAMREE STOREROYAL ROADLAVENTURE7915178
VISHAL SNACKROYAL ROADLAVENTURE9109591
MAURITIUS POSTLAVENTURELAVENTURE
RANK SELF SERVICELENTRE CITE LOISEAULENTRE CITE LOISEAU9784645
TABAGIE SOODEVILES CASERNESLES CASERNES
MAURITIUS POSTL’ESCALIERLESCALIER
RESHADLESCALIER6360367
MAULOOLESCALIER6367083
CENTRALLESCALIER6367522
AH KAMLESCALIER6367524
TABAGIE KOJACKROYAL ROADLESCALIER6979232
SUNRISE STORELESCALIER7040621
KOJACKLESCALIER7055638
RAJESHLESCALIER7566688
CADERLESCALIER7606592
REZA COIFFURELESCALIER7720636
GALAXYLESCALIER7753799
BAKERALLYLESCALIER7824520
KAMINI STORELESCALIER7829882
VALAYDONLESCALIER7930123
SVLLESCALIER9127501
LA MONTE BOUTIQUELESCALIER9169192
TROPICALLESCALIER6367509/6367731
TEEMUL STOREARYA MANDIR ROAD LESPERANCELESPERANCE2641946
SEEBALUCK STORENEAR VILLAGE HALL LESPERANCELESPERANCE2645161
S KANNAYA SHOPSOOBASH ROADLESPERANCE2648155
DE LUXEROYAL ROADLESPERANCE4315033
BALANCE STOREROYAL ROADLESPERANCE4355298
DOBEE SHOPROYAL ROADLESPERANCE4355754
NATIONALROYAL ROADLESPERANCE7023370
LAGARE STORESHIVALAH ROADLESPERANCE7615252
PROMENADEROYAL ROADLESPERANCE7716950
MINGROO STOREROYAL ROAD LESPERANCELESPERANCE7774566
DOBEE STOREROYAL ROADLESPERENCE QUARTIER MILITAIRE4181919
DIANA STOREROYAL ROADLESSUR4372097
GIRISH STOREROYAL ROADLESSUR4375986
DELUXELOUISE LAZERELOUISE LAZERE
QURBANI SHOPLOWER VALE2630557
TABAGIE ALAH NOORLOWER VALE2637104
TABAGIE NABILLLOWER VALE2939329
LA NOUVELLE SHOPLOWER VALE7862834
PHARMACY DE MOKAROYAL ROADM ORY4331267
NATIONAL STOREROYAL ROADM ORY4331533
MOKA MINI SUPERMARKETROYAL ROADM ORY4332368
HISHAM SNACKROYAL ROADM ORY9180067
MAG DE MOKAROYAL ROADM ORY7863438/7310445
DE LUXEROYAL ROAD MAHEBOURGMAHEBOURG4711275
RIBBON BLEUROYAL ROAD MAHEBOURGMAHEBOURG6310413
BON MARCHEROYAL ROADMAHEBOURG6310413
MAGASIN ELYSEE MODEROYAL ROAD MAHEBOURGMAHEBOURG6314330
MAXX WON LONG HINGROYAL ROAD MAHEBOURGMAHEBOURG6317163
MUSSEE SOLD STORAGEROYAL ROAD MAHEBOURGMAHEBOURG6318369
PALAIS DE LA SOIFROYAL ROAD MAHEBOURGMAHEBOURG6318478
PALAIS DE LA SOIFROYAL ROAD MAHEBOURGMAHEBOURG6319067
CENTRALE STOREROYAL ROAD MAHEBOURGMAHEBOURG6319219
ROLAND CHAND WAIROYAL ROAD MAHEBOURGMAHEBOURG6319663
GEORGEROYAL ROAD MAHEBOURGMAHEBOURG6319720
WONG TAK CHONGVIEUX GRAND PORTMAHEBOURG6345246
ADIPABOIS DES AMOURETTES MAHEBOUGMAHEBOURG6345483
GREENWICHROYAL ROAD MAHEBOURGMAHEBOURG7071500
LES COPAINSROYAL ROADMAHEBOURG7232532
SWEET CORNERROYAL ROAD MAHEBOURGMAHEBOURG7772077
RIBBON BLEUROYAL ROAD (NEAR COURTS) MAHEBOURGMAHEBOURG9139023
LES COPAINSROYAL ROAD MAHEBOURGMAHEBOURG9139023
MAHE STOREROYAL ROAD MAHEBOURGMAHEBOURG9148694/6317047
MAGASIN BON MARCHEROYAL ROAD MAHEBOURGMAHEBOURG
DEMI GROS NATIONALROYAL ROAD MAHEBOURGMAHEBOURG
MAURITIUS POSTMAHEBOURGMAHEBOURG
C'EST VOTRE SOLEILMALERBESMALHERBES6702407
ST ANTIONEMALHERBESMALHERBES6707184
TAB SHARIFFMALHERBESMALHERBES6753762
MILLENIUMMALHERBESMALHERBES7314615
TAB MAMADMALHERBESMALHERBES9144961
MUNGRAMALHERBESMALHERBES9377645
PERRIERMALHERBESMALHERBES
TAB BLUEMALHERBESMALHERBES
MAPOU STOREROYAL ROADMAPOU2902001
MAURITIUS POSTMAPOUMAPOU
TOOFAIL SUPERMARKETROYAL ROADMARE D'AUTRALIA2936637
AUBEELUCK STOREROYAL ROADMARE D'AUTRALIA4182379
ATMA STOREROYAL ROADMARE D'AUTRALIA4184005
VIVO SUPERMARKETROYAL ROADMARE D'AUTRALIA4184102
LYS D'OR STOREROYAL ROADMARE D'AUTRALIA4184675
VIK & SO STOREROYAL ROADMARE D'AUTRALIA7544882
GUNDOWREE STOREROYAL ROADMARE D'AUTRALIA7861575
DOWLUT SUPERMARKETROYAL ROADMARE D'AUTRALIA9227978
TAB IQBALROYAL ROADMARE D'AUTRALIA
GUNDOWREE STORESHIVALA ROAD MARE DAUSTRALIAMARE D'AUTRALIA8604748/4187796
MAURITIUS POSTMARE D’ALBERTMARE D’ALBERT
TABAGIE BABOOLALROYAL ROAD MARE DALBERTMARE D’ALBERT6272432
LAICHOO STOREROYAL ROAD MARE DALBERTMARE D’ALBERT6274035
GHURBARUN STOREROYAL ROAD MARE DALBERTMARE D’ALBERT6278536
RAMSARRUN STOREROYAL ROAD MARE DALBERTMARE D’ALBERT7317477
HITTOO STOREROYAL ROADMARE D’ALBERT9141048
TABAGIE BABOOLALLAUDIT LANE MARE DALBERTMARE D’ALBERT
JANKY SUPERMARKETROYAL ROADMARE LA CHAUX4151454
BALMICK SUPERMARKETROYAL ROADMARE LA CHAUX4155351
BASDEO STOREMARE TABAC9478664
SEEWOORRUTTUN STOREMARE TABAC6276960/7889731
SUNLIGHT BOUTIQUEAVE DE COLOMBRE MEDINEMEDIN4165255
HA YAN SELFROYAL ROADMEDIN4165980
PROMOPULS SELFAVE DE COLOMBRE MEDINEMEDIN4166123
CENTRAL STOREROYAL ROADMEDIN4168901
BHAGALLOO STOREROYAL ROADMEDIN7557631
JEUNESS TABAGIEROYAL ROADMEDIN7575701
TABGIE RAOUFROYAL ROADMEDIN7821376
HUSMEEN TABAGIEROYAL ROADMEDIN
KESHAVE STORECAMP DE MASQUE ROAD MEL ROSEMELROSE7364592
PEPE SNACKROYAL ROAD MEL ROSEMELROSE7947398
HASEEA STOREMELROSE
LAKAZE MAMANHDC MELROSEMELROSE
KESHAVE STORECAMP DE MASQUE ROAD MELROSEMELROSE2484157
LA CAZE MAMA BOUTIQUEROYAL ROAD NHDCMELROSE4900013
HASSEA STOREJAHRUTI ROAD MELROSEMELROSE7364592/7104834
SANGAN TRADINGROYAL ROADMELROSE9381715/4130704
MAURITIUS POSTMESNILMESNIL
PURGASS STOREROYAL ROAD MIDLANDSMIDLANDS6277956
GEMINIROYAL ROAD MIDLANDSMIDLANDS6644978
BASENOOROYAL ROAD MIDLANDSMIDLANDS6645541
GEMINIROYAL ROADMIDLANDS7737393
SOOKLALL STOREROYAL ROAD MIDLANDSMIDLANDS9184089
PARGASS TRADINGROYAL ROADMIDLANDS6244805/7691368
MAURITIUS POSTMIDLANDSMIDLANDS
MAG PETI PRIXMOKA4331783
AH KING STOREROYAL ROADMOKA4339503
TEN YEN AIN STORETELFAIR MOKAMOKA4401637
AH KEEN STOREROYAL ROADMOKA4643245
RAMCHURITPOST OFFICE ROADMOKA7325704
BOUBA STOREMOKA7845875
DIVYAA STOREBRANCH ROAD GENTILLYMOKA4133308/9879088
TOUSSANT STOREPOST OFFICE ROADMOKA
MAURITIUS POSTMOKAMOKA
MAURITIUS POSTMONNERON HILLMONNERON HILL
SUPER CHOICEROYAL ROADMONT GOUT
ROOPA STOREROYAL ROADMONT IDA4165161
FILLING TOTALROYAL ROADMONT IDA4167090
POPULAR SHOPROYAL ROADMONT IDA4168376
JEFF STOREMONT ROCHEMONT ROCHE
VIKRAM STOREPOLICE STATION ROAD MONTAGNE BLANCHEMONTAGNE BLANCHE2923232
BOYEE STOREROYAL ROADMONTAGNE BLANCHE4373394
DOOBLAD SHOPROYAL ROADMONTAGNE BLANCHE4373593
JHUMMUN MAGASINROYAL ROADMONTAGNE BLANCHE4374000
PUTTOO STORECHALLET ROADMONTAGNE BLANCHE4374666
QUINCAILLERIE L K ZROYAL ROADMONTAGNE BLANCHE4375139
MAGASIN AETNAROYAL ROADMONTAGNE BLANCHE4375139
MY FAIR LADYROYAL ROADMONTAGNE BLANCHE4375311
NIZAM SELFROYAL ROADMONTAGNE BLANCHE7108665
SEEBARUN STOREROYAL ROADMONTAGNE BLANCHE7512803
AMIGROSPETI PAKE ROAD MONTAGNE BLANCHEMONTAGNE BLANCHE7543882
T MARKROYAL ROADMONTAGNE BLANCHE9201587
GURU BROTHERS SELFROYAL ROADMONTAGNE BLANCHE9275242
PRAVISH SHOPROYAL ROADMONTAGNE BLANCHE9745235
N/M STUDIO & TABAGIESANS SOUCIS MT BLANCHEMONTAGNE BLANCHE6741821/9736209
NATIONAL STOREROYAL ROADMONTAGNE BLANCHE
MAUREE STOREROYAL ROADMONTAGNE BLANCHE
TABAGIE KALICHUPROYAL ROADMONTAGNE BLANCHE
SHELL FILLINGROYAL ROADMONTAGNE BLANCHE
MAURITIUS POSTMONTAGNE BLANCHEMONTAGNE BLANCHE
RAPID FILLING STATIONROYAL ROAD MT BLANCHEMONTAGNE BLANCHE4375425
DAYALL STORESANS SOUCIS MT BLANCHEMONTAGNE BLANCHE4375901
SAM SHOPMARTINE ROAD MT BLANCHEMONTAGNE BLANCHE7984589
UDHIN PETIT PAKE STOREPETIT PAKE ROADMONTAGNE BLANCHE9062859
NMK SHOPROYAL ROADMONTAGNE BLANCHE9357865
MAURI SHOPROYAL ROAD MT BLANCHEMONTAGNE BLANCHE9747235
POINT FRAISSANS SOUCISMONTAGNE BLANCHE9765953
JOYPAUL SHOPPETIT PAKE ROADMONTAGNE BLANCHE2929313/7819419
RAMDHANEE STOREPETIT PAKE ROADMONTAGNE BLANCHE7695411/4375298
PRAVISH STOREROYAL ROAD MT BLANCHEMONTAGNE BLANCHE7814800/4185204
CELLTECH SOLUTION (VIKRAM STORE)CHARBON ROADMONTAGNE BLANCHE7915693/4372534
KALEECHURN STOREROYAL ROAD MT BLANCHEMONTAGNE BLANCHE
S N K PIMENT ROUGEMONTAGNE COUPERMONTAGNE COUPER
CHIP SUPERMARKETROYAL ROADMONTAGNE LONGUE2450586
JOTEE COMMERCIAL CENTREROYAL ROADMONTAGNE LONGUE2452263
CHUMMUN SHOPROYAL ROADMONTAGNE LONGUE2452574
SHELL FILLINGROYAL ROADMONTAGNE LONGUE2452596
RENDEZ VOUS SHOPPING PARADISEROYAL ROADMONTAGNE LONGUE2452729
ANYS BOUTIQUEROYAL ROADMONTAGNE LONGUE2454311
JYOTI COMMERCIAL CENTREROYAL ROADMONTAGNE LONGUE7789906
MAURITIUS POSTMONTAGNE LONGUEMONTAGNE LONGUE
APPADOO STOREROYAL ROADMORC ST ANDRE2615778
D R V SELFROYAL ROADMORC ST ANDRE2617279
BOMBAY STOREROYAL ROADMORC ST ANDRE2617761
TABAGIE HIGHWAYROYAL ROADMORC ST ANDRE2908739
JASMINE VIDEOROYAL ROADMORC ST ANDRE7788374
ONE STOP SHOPROYAL ROADMORC ST ANDRE7897979
REAZ MINI MARKETSCHOOL LANEMORCELLEMENT ROY7496383
GENERAL STOREROYAL ROADMORCELLEMENT ST ANDRE7789017
JUGURNAUTH SELF SERVICESIDINE ROAD NEW GROVENEW GROVE6270924
WELCOME SUPER CENTREROYAL ROAD NEW GROVENEW GROVE6277875
SNOW WHITE SELF SERVICEROYAL ROADNEW GROVE9159730
TABAGIE CASSAMMONT FERTILLE NEW GROVENEW GROVE9246283
NEW GROVE STOREROYAL ROADNEW GROVE9262609
TABAGIE CASSAMFERTILE NEW GROVENEW GROVE6272954/7242359
MAURITIUS POSTNEW GROVENEW GROVE
AVISHKA SHOPPINGROYAL ROADNOTRE DAME2450600
PATRON STOREROYAL ROADNOTRE DAME2450974
MAGASIN SIMROYAL ROADNOTRE DAME2451204
POPULAIRE STOREROYAL ROADNOTRE DAME2451722
A N J SELFROYAL ROADNOTRE DAME7562051
NIZAM STOREROYAL ROADNOTRE DAME9749748
BABA SAGARROYAL ROADNOUVELLE DECOUVERT4315033
GATE WAYNOUVELLE FRANCE6778227
BUNGHUNNOUVELLE FRANCE6778792
SAMULNOUVELLE FRANCE7253347
SEEGOOLAMNOUVELLE FRANCE7692636
SUNKUNNOUVELLE FRANCE7720401
LE DOLPHINENOUVELLE FRANCE7839638
HUSSA MALDINENOUVELLE FRANCE91114464
GUNESS STORENOUVELLE FRANCE6770045/7863765
AUCKELNOUVELLE FRANCE7834313/6779685
HENVEN SNACKNOUVELLE FRANCE
V & V JEULARYNOUVELLE FRANCE
NATIONAL (AUBEELUCK)NOUVELLE FRANCE
MAURITIUS POSTNOUVELLE FRANCENOUVELLE FRANCE
ST THERESE STOREROYAL ROAD OLIVIAOLIVIA4198812
NASSERAVE DODO MORC RAFFRAY PAILLESPAILLES6645259
IRSHAD STOREGUIBBIES PAILLESPAILLES7553391
A & NPAILLES7573717
BATILENT PAILLESLA FLEUR ROAD PAILLESPAILLES9488502
A & N30 CHEMIN BONNE FIN PAILLESPAILLES
NOORISTAN SHOPPINGMORCELLEMENT GUIBESPAILLES
MAURITIUS POSTPAILLESPAILLES
SAWMBARPALMA4270361
LUCHOO STOREPALMA4270361
GREEN HORSEPALMA4271016
SPRING BOUTICPALMA7311576
GUNNESS STOREPALMA7577615
ALI STOREPALMA7805272
RAMBOPALMA9122993
S I RPALMA9383904
K & K STOREPALMA4280691/9288071
MAYURESHPALMA7176609/9458046
COCORICOPALMA7736820/4247932
JIMMY VIDEO CLUBPALMA9648842/7591231
RAMRATHUN STOREPALMA
M N SPALMA
PRICE COPPERSPALMA
BUNDHOO STOREPALMA
ADVANCE CO OPERATIVEROYAL ROADPAMPLEMOUSSES2433263
MAHEN LA GARESSR HOPITALPAMPLEMOUSSES2435521
RAVIN SHOPROYAL ROADPAMPLEMOUSSES2435521
MON DESIRROYAL ROADPAMPLEMOUSSES2438730
NATIONAL ELECTRONICROYAL ROADPAMPLEMOUSSES2439078
JAGANATH STORECAMP AMBREVATE PAMPLEMOUSSESPAMPLEMOUSSES6316507
Z & K SHOPROYAL ROADPAMPLEMOUSSES7046303
DYNASTY BOUTIQUEROYAL ROADPAMPLEMOUSSES7312817
EPINAL STOREROYAL ROADPAMPLEMOUSSES7508343
SUKAI SNACKPAMPLEMOUSSES7537699
RAPID SERVICE STOREROYAL ROADPAMPLEMOUSSES7549329
TABGIE DES AMISPAMPLEMOUSSES7768357
J S TRADINGROYAL ROAD PAMPLEPAMPLEMOUSSES9250670
KEN & CHIPS SHOPNHDC RDPAMPLEMOUSSES9748693
MAURITIUS POSTPAMPLEMOUSSES VILLAGEPAMPLEMOUSSES
COCOTIERPARIZOT7104381
NOOR STOREPARIZOT
SEWSURN SHOPROYAL ROADPELLGRIN
SAHIL SELFROYAL ROADPELLGRIN
RUNNOO STOREROYAL ROADPELLGRIN
MONT OREBROYAL RDPEREBERE2626753
BALA STOREROYAL RDPEREBERE2628886
STEPHAN STOREROYAL RDPEREBERE2638858
PRAKASHPERRE LAVALPERRE LAVAL
TABGIE BHUNDOOPETITE RIVIERE CHEBELPERRE LAVAL
SAM STORESANS SOUCIS ROAD PETI PAKEPETI PAKE4280528
ASHWIN SHOPPINGSANS SOUCIS ROAD PETI PAKEPETI PAKE4374265
BABY DOLIARSANS SOUCIS ROAD PETI PAKEPETI PAKE4375804
PUTTOO STORESANS SOUCIS ROAD PETI PAKEPETI PAKE4900013
PETI PAKE STOREROYAL ROADPETI PAKE7150162
VISHAL SELFSANS SOUCIS ROAD PETI PAKEPETI PAKE7549962
TABGIE SUASTICASANS SOUCIS ROAD PETI PAKEPETI PAKE9387569
PIMENT ROUGESANS SOUCIS ROAD PETI PAKEPETI PAKE
N/M STUDIOSANS SOUCIS ROAD PETI PAKEPETI PAKE
DAYAL STORESANS SOUCIS ROAD PETI PAKEPETI PAKE
CHU CHUNG KEE STOREROYAL ROADPETIT JULIE7730884/4184794
BHOLLAN STOREVILLAGE HALL ROADPETIT RAFFRAY2832044
GOINDO STOREPAVE ROADPETIT RAFFRAY2833485
BAZAR 7 SUR 7VILLAGE HALL ROADPETIT RAFFRAY2833778
ROHIT STORE ROYALVILLAGE HALL ROADPETIT RAFFRAY2838196
ANAND STOREROYAL ROADPETIT RAFFRAY2838415
S P COLLECTIONROYAL ROADPETIT RAFFRAY2838798
PRIYA AYURVEDICVILLAGE HALL ROADPETIT RAFFRAY2909224
CYBER THRONVILLAGE HALL ROADPETIT RAFFRAY7080697
SUPER STOREVILLAGE HALL ROADPETIT RAFFRAY7964399
EDC STOREEDC ROAD PETIT RAFFRAYPETIT RAFFRAY9131165
GANGARAM MAGASINROYAL ROADPETIT RAFFRAY9491013/9748082
MAURITIUS POSTPETIT RAFFRAYPETIT RAFFRAY
MANDARRY STOREPETIT VERGER4330671
TULLO STOREPETIT VERGER4334717
DAVID STOREPETIT VERGER4334864
CHUMMUN STOREPETIT VERGER4492862
E SHOPPETIT VERGER7945854
MOONEE STOREROYAL ROAD PETIT VERGERPETIT VERGER9316800
RIVER BREEZE STORENICOLE ROAD PETIT VERGER ST PIERREPETIT VERGER9268753/9387537
INTERNATIONAL STOREROYAL ROAD PETITE RIVIEREPETITE RIVIERE2334431
BOUTIQUE CANALPETIT RIVIEREPETITE RIVIERE2334504
PETITE RIVIERE STOREROYAL ROAD PETITE RIVIEREPETITE RIVIERE2334741
LEON STOREPETITE RIVIERE2335556
TEJ STOREROYAL ROAD PETITE RIVIEREPETITE RIVIERE7186595
TABAGIE OLYMPICROYAL ROAD PETITE RIVIEREPETITE RIVIERE7773309
AH FOOK YOUN SHIN STOREROYAL ROAD PETITE RIVIEREPETITE RIVIERE7979980
PRENY SHOPPETIT RIVIEREPETITE RIVIERE9122189
TABAGIE DE LUXEPETIT RIVIEREPETITE RIVIERE7922431/2338563
DRAGON SNACKPETIT RIVIEREPETITE RIVIERE7953538/2337797
LAKSH TRADINPETIT RIVIEREPETITE RIVIERE7991262/2334244
NEW STOREPETIT RIVIEREPETITE RIVIERE
BARLEN SNACKPETIT RIVIEREPETITE RIVIERE
BOUTIQUE LEONNUNDLOLL LANE PETITE RIVIEREPETITE RIVIERE7744228
PLATFORMROYAL ROADPETITE RIVIERE7601434/7119206
TEJ STOREPETITE RIVIERE
NEW STOREPETITE RIVIERE
TROPICANE STOREPETITE RIVIERE
MAMALOU STOREPETITE RIVIERE
KANNOO SHOPPETITE RIVIEREPETITE RIVIERE
SOOKOOAPETITE RIVIEREPETITE RIVIERE
TEJPETITE RIVIEREPETITE RIVIERE
MAURITIUS POSTPETITE RIVIÈREPETITE RIVIÈRE
JENITAPHOENIX4928919
GUNGADEEN STOREPETIT CHAMP PHOENIXPHOENIX6868215
ASFAK STORECLENFOND NO3PHOENIX6960929
BHUNDHOOPHOENIX6964190
RIVERVIEW STOREVALENTINE PHOENIXPHOENIX6988590
SEEGOBIN SNACKCLENFOND NO2PHOENIX7736122
QUIN CLENFONDCLENFOND NO1PHOENIX9231184
SAM BOUTICHIGHLANDS ROADPHOENIX9376705
TRISHUL STOREPETIT CHAMPPHOENIX6867193/7649408
B N VROYAL ROAD PHOENIXPHOENIX
HOTEL DADOPHOENIXPHOENIX
SNACK JOOMUNPHOENIXPHOENIX
MAURITIUS POSTPHOENIXPHOENIX
DARA STOREPIETONPIETON
MON DESIRMAURICE MARTIN ROAD PITONPITON2641773
CHINTA STOREROYAL ROAD PITONPITON2642530
PITON GENERAL STOREROYAL ROADPITON2645417
TARANI SELFROYAL ROADPITON2648270
PALAIS DOR SNACKROYAL ROADPITON2648290
BAGUL STORESWAMI DAYANAND ROAD PITONPITON7843808
MAURITIUS POSTPITONPITON
ADVANCE SELFROYAL ROADPLAINE DES PAPAYES2661585
ROYAUME DACHATROYAL ROADPLAINE DES PAPAYES2662438
TABAGIE BINROYAL ROADPLAINE DES PAPAYES2662471
TABAGIE NOOHURROYAL ROADPLAINE DES PAPAYES2666202
DAISY SHOPROYAL ROADPLAINE DES PAPAYES2666217
CADER SHOPROYAL ROADPLAINE DES PAPAYES2666310
BASGEET SHOPROYAL ROADPLAINE DES PAPAYES2666329
TABAGIE FAROCKROYAL ROADPLAINE DES PAPAYES2667082
FILLING TOTALROYAL ROADPLAINE DES PAPAYES2668222
SEETLOO SHOPROYAL ROAD PLAINE DES PAPAYESPLAINE DES PAPAYES2668416
PREETI SHOP & COLD STORAGERAMGOOLAM ROAD PLAINE DES PAPAYESPLAINE DES PAPAYES4188536
TABAGIE BISMILAHMOSQUE ROAD PLAINE DEA PAPAYESPLAINE DES PAPAYES9748755
TABAGIE RUNGASAMYROYAL ROAD MIDDLE PLAINE DES PAPAYESPLAINE DES PAPAYES7954285/2668447
MAURITIUS POSTPLAINES DES PAPAYESPLAINE DES PAPAYES
BAICHOO PRIYAKAPLAINE DES ROCHESPLAINE DES ROCHES
RAMSSURNPLAINE DES ROCHESPLAINE DES ROCHES
TABAGIE AL MADINAROYAL ROADPLAINE MAGNIEN4549148
TABAGIE CENTRALEROYAL ROADPLAINE MAGNIEN6311535
PARADISE SHOPROYAL ROAD PLAINE MAGNIENPLAINE MAGNIEN6373122
ST ESPRITROYAL ROAD PLAINE MAGNIENPLAINE MAGNIEN6373560
CENTRALEROYAL ROAD PLAINE MAGNIENPLAINE MAGNIEN6373995
SANDEEP COIFFUREROYAL ROAD PLAINE MAGNIENPLAINE MAGNIEN6378327
RAMBHORUSH STOREROYAL ROAD PLAINE MAGNIENPLAINE MAGNIEN6379011
DABY STOREBOIS DOISEAUXPLAINE MAGNIEN6778128
GANESH SHOPROYAL ROADPLAINE MAGNIEN7619862
MAGASIN UP TO DATEPLAINE MAGNIENPLAINE MAGNIEN7707442
OLYMPIC STORECIMETARY ROADPLAINE MAGNIEN7714276
AL RASHIDROYAL ROAD PLAINE MAGNIENPLAINE MAGNIEN7850330
NOOREEDEENROYAL ROADPLAINE MAGNIEN7860887
RAMGOOLAM STOREROYAL ROAD PLAINE MAGNIENPLAINE MAGNIEN7964133
BHARITI SHOPROYAL ROADPLAINE MAGNIEN7996364
OLYMPIC STORECIMETRY ROAD PLAINE MAGNIENPLAINE MAGNIEN9246283
SUNDARAM VIDEO CLUBAT THE BACK OF ANAND STOREPLAINE MAGNIEN
SEECHURN SHOPROYAL ROAD PLAINE MAGNIENPLAINE MAGNIEN
T SUPERMARKETBOIS DOISEAU PLAINE MAGNIENPLAINE MAGNIEN
SUNRISE TRADINGPLAINE MAGNIENPLAINE MAGNIEN
MAURITIUS POSTPLAINE MAGNIENPLAINE MAGNIEN
MOMO LIBRE SERVICEPOLICE STATION RDPOINTE AUX CANNONIERS2635478
VANNA SELF SERVICEPOLICE STATION RDPOINTE AUX CANNONIERS7310115/2639261
JOSE STOREBELLE ETOILE POINT AUX SABLEPOINTE AUX SABLES7265032
MAURITIUS POSTPOINTE AUX SABLESPOINTE AUX SABLES
VINAY STOREROYAL ROADPONT BON DIEU4183137
ARVIND BOUTIQUEROYAL ROADPONT BON DIEU4189036
SHAHOODIA S MARKETROYAL ROAD PONT LARDIEUPONT LARDIEU
SSS STOREPONT ST LOUISPONT ST LOUIS4402521
FANCY STOREEUGENE LAURENT STPORT LOUIS2080094
NATIONAL STOREEUGENT LAURENTPORT LOUIS2081573
T F LJOHN KENNEDYPORT LOUIS2084078
MAXICOPORT LOUIS2101482
VICTORIAPORT LOUIS2105834
AL MADINAREMI OLLIER STREETPORT LOUIS2105858
MENTONSNORTH UNDERPASS WATERFRONTPORT LOUIS2107753
TABAGIE LE PORTPORT LOUIS2115404
LUCKY STORENPP GROUND FLOORPORT LOUIS2119461
UNIVERSITY BOOKSHOPDEFORGE STREETPORT LOUIS2120754
CHICK N KINGPORT LOUIS2122181
MICHEL STORESTREET JAMAPPORT LOUIS2126496
GET SMARTJOSEPH RIVIERE STREETPORT LOUIS2170738
LAN CHEONG WAHDEFORGE STREETPORT LOUIS2402775
2000FARQUHAR STREETPORT LOUIS2403535
PATISSERIE LA GERBE DOR85 PAMPLEMOUSSES ROAD PORT LOUISPORT LOUIS2404649
FRANCE MAGASINPORT LOUIS2423441
BOUTIK ANGLAISCOCOTERIE ROAD PORT LOUISPORT LOUIS2425645
LIM TUNGLOUIS PASTEUR STREETPORT LOUIS2428583
CAMP DES MERS BOUTICPORT LOUIS2520228
RESHMIQUAY STREETPORT LOUIS2531446
AZ FASHIONNEAR LA GARE VICTORIA PORT LOUISPORT LOUIS6274306
CHINOISE (KWON SIN WAI)LABOURDONAIS STREETPORT LOUIS7010906
EMPIRE VIDEOSSR STREETPORT LOUIS7072867
MAGIE SHOPSIR VIRGILE STREETPORT LOUIS7104539
CENTRALLORD KITCHNERPORT LOUIS7105820
KASSIMHAPPY WORLD HOUSEPORT LOUIS7317804
SEN AND KENFARQUHAR STREETPORT LOUIS7361342
BAMBINOPORT LOUIS7504225
APPOLOBAZARREPORT LOUIS7549988
CHINESE RENDEZ VOUSPOPE HENNESSY STREETPORT LOUIS7581793
CRYSTAL BOUTICQUEEN STREETPORT LOUIS7613782
ORIGINALKITCHENER STPORT LOUIS7624106
TABAGIE BAHADOOR50 RUE NEWTON PORT LOUISPORT LOUIS7674666
SIM AND KIMPORT LOUIS7685156
SUNLIGHTFARQUHAR STREETPORT LOUIS7721270
WORK SHOPJOHN KENNEDYPORT LOUIS7761001
PERE DE LOCEANPORT LOUISPORT LOUIS7993786
SHOPPERS SHOPN P FPORT LOUIS9378996
ST LOUISEDEFORGE STREETPORT LOUIS9383056
PAKIUMQUEEN STREETPORT LOUIS9747346
MR KEBABLOUIS PASTEUR STREETPORT LOUIS9749715
CHEZ TINOVOICY POUGNETPORT LOUIS2129881/7513881
FAN YAN YUENPORT LOUIS2422693/7873061
ST JOSEPHPORT LOUIS
BON LIEUPORT LOUIS
LES COPINSPORT LOUIS
ANANASPORT LOUIS
FRIENDLYPORT LOUIS
CORNER HOUSEPORT LOUIS
MAURITIUS POSTPORT LOUIS WATERFRONTPORT LOUIS
MAURITIUS POSTGPO COUNTERPORT LOUIS
BOUTIQUE SOLEYMANPAIX STREETPORT LOUIS
TABAJIE VEGAPAIX STREETPORT LOUIS
MAURITIUS POSTPORT LOUIS CENTREPORT LOUIS
MAURITIUS POSTPORT LOUIS EASTERNPORT LOUIS
MAURITIUS POSTPORT LOUIS WESTERNPORT LOUIS
DE LUXE SUPERMARCHEROYAL RDPOSTE DE FLACQ4133818
TROPICAL VIDEO CLUBROYAL RDPOSTE DE FLACQ4133840
TAB RIVERSIDEPROVIDENCE RD P D FLACQPOSTE DE FLACQ4136004
ST MAURICE BARROYAL RDPOSTE DE FLACQ7571562
TAB CAUNHYEROYAL RDPOSTE DE FLACQ7608666
AL MADINAROYAL RDPOSTE DE FLACQ9368808
KISMET STOREROYAL ROAD PONT BLANCPOSTE DE FLACQ7557538
CHEZ MAX MINI MARKETROYAL ROADPOSTE DE FLACQ7316763/7767650
MAURITIUS POSTPOSTE DE FLACQPOSTE DE FLACQ
PANDOPOUDRE D'OR HAMLET
NANCYPOUDRE D'OR HAMLET
PAUPIAH STOREPOUDRE D'OR VILLAGE
RATAN SHOPPOUDRE D'OR VILLAGE
SALIM SHOPPOUDRE D'OR VILLAGE
TIP TOP BALIRAZPOUDRE D'OR VILLAGE
ST GERANPOUDRE D'OR VILLAGE
MAURITIUS POSTPOUDRE D’OR HAMLETPOUDRE D’OR HAMLET
SALEEMROYAL ROAD POUDRE DOR HAMLETTEPOUDRE DOR HAMLETTE2831573
NANCY & DEVINAROYAL ROAD POUDRE DOR HAMLETTEPOUDRE DOR HAMLETTE2832707
NATIONAL STOREROYAL ROADPREVIDENCE7716098
PROVIMODE MAGASINROYAL ROADPROVIDANCE4355208
NATIONAL STOREROYAL ROADPROVIDANCE4355413
LEON STOREROYAL ROADPROVIDANCE4355553
DE LUXE BAR SNACKROYAL ROADPROVIDANCE4355602
MEDITERANEE SELFROYAL ROADPROVIDANCE4355680
ROYAL SUPERMARKETROYAL ROADPROVIDANCE4355749
SOBRON STORE16 ROYAL ROAD PROVIDANCEPROVIDANCE4356015
TABAGIE BHUCKOOROYAL ROADPROVIDANCE7105407
SANTILY SELFROYAL ROADPROVIDANCE7364867
ETOILE DE PROVIDANCEROYAL ROADPROVIDANCE7926511
SHOP & SAVEROYAL ROADPROVIDENCE7860887
PUBLIC STORE16 ROYAL ROADPROVIDENCE2612552
SSS GIRLSROYAL ROADQUARTIER MILITAIRE2924562
POPEHENSSY STOREPOPEHENSSY ROAD Q MILITAIREQUARTIER MILITAIRE4355112
SKY WATCHROYAL ROADQUARTIER MILITAIRE4355296
INDIAN OIL FILLINGCHEMIN CUREPIPEQUARTIER MILITAIRE4355403
SARJEEWAN STORERAIL WAY RDQUARTIER MILITAIRE4355555
SONAHEE STORERATIAH ROADQUARTIER MILITAIRE4355597
REGENCY SNACKRAIL WAY RDQUARTIER MILITAIRE4355635
AH YAM STOREROYAL ROADQUARTIER MILITAIRE4355642
MUNNEE STOREBONNE VENQUARTIER MILITAIRE4355673
BOY & SAVECHEMIN CUREPIPEQUARTIER MILITAIRE4355798
PARGASS STOREQUARTIER MILITAIRE4356230
RIVER SIDE STORECHEMIN CUREPIPEQUARTIER MILITAIRE4356459
SHENAZE SELFSEES ONKAR ROADQUARTIER MILITAIRE4356809
BETUELLE PARADISEROYAL ROAD BETUELLE Q MILITAIREQUARTIER MILITAIRE4358263
MAKIAH STOREROYAL ROADQUARTIER MILITAIRE7262151
V & V COLLECTIONRAIL WAY RDQUARTIER MILITAIRE7581671
ABBA STUDIO ZROYAL ROADQUARTIER MILITAIRE7842196
LINGALOO STOREROYAL ROADQUARTIER MILITAIRE7984899
CAROL SELF SERVICEROYAL ROADQUARTIER MILITAIRE9378850
BHUNJHUN MOBILE SHOPRAIL WAY RDQUARTIER MILITAIRE
YESH PARADISERATIAH ROADQUARTIER MILITAIRE
MAURITIUS POSTQUARTIER MILITAIREQUARTIER MILITAIRE
SEED STOREST JEANQUATRE BORNES2494907
AMKANZAPAILOTQUATRE BORNES4242055
ROLAND (TSE HOW YUEN)SODNACQUATRE BORNES4244157
OYRILLBERTHAUDQUATRE BORNES4244722
BOUTIK MONIAGNEQUATRE BORNES4245068
GENERAL SUPERMARKETQUATRE BORNES4251101
MAMOUBERTHAUDQUATRE BORNES4252474
ROYAL STORE155 BERTHAUB AVEQUATRE BORNES4541306
SUPER UNICQUATRE BORNES4549052
LES DEUX COMPAGNONQUATRE BORNES4644769
TOTOKS HAN STOREBERTHAUDQUATRE BORNES4647094
TABAGIE KINGSQUATRE BORNES4653000
CHILAPENQUATRE BORNES4672060
ASHLEYBERTHAUDQUATRE BORNES7079400
AZALEE SUPERETTEQUATRE BORNES7313171
ORELAISA COTEQUATRE BORNES7576272
P S RQUATRE BORNES7579291
TABAJIE BEEHARRYBAZARREQUATRE BORNES7661554
D S PBERTHAUDQUATRE BORNES7682094
RAMANOBERTHAUDQUATRE BORNES7758856
ROYAL STOREBERTHAUDQUATRE BORNES7895365
SUNSHINE STOREQUATRE BORNES7906773
SOOBRAYANQUATRE BORNES7967313
YOUDZ STOREQUATRE BORNES9366860
LIM KA LAN STORE63 BELLE ROSE AVENUE QUATRE BORNESQUATRE BORNES7238579/7985903
SODNAC SUPERMARKETQUATRE BORNES
TABAGIE DE LUXEQUATRE BORNES
TABAGIE TABACQUATRE BORNES
AMICALQUATRE BORNES
CAFÉ ST JEANSTATION POLICE 4 BORNESQUATRE BORNES
ROYAL SELF SERVICEQUATRE BORNES
KASHI STOREQUATRE BORNES
BEENICKBASSIN QUATRE BORNESQUATRE BORNES
MAURITIUS POSTQUATRE BORNESQUATRE BORNES
APPADOO MINI MARKETROBERT EDWARD HART QUATRE BORNESQUATRE BORNES
FIVE TO TENRTE NICOLEYQUATRE BORNES
GOODHEARTRTE NICOLEYQUATRE BORNES
AIL DORERUE AIL DOREQUATRE BORNES
BOUTIQUE ORIENTRUE ALMAQUATRE BORNES
GIFT SHOPRUE ALMAQUATRE BORNES
SUNRISE TADINGROYAL ROADQUATRE COCOS4151221
HIGHWAY STOREROYAL ROADQUATRE COCOS4151435
SUPERSTARROYAL ROADQUATRE COCOS4151446
MAURITIUS POSTQUATRE COCOSQUATRE COCOS
POPULAIRE STOREAT THE BACK OF STADIUMREDUIT4648803
MATIDALE STOREAT THE BACK OF STADIUMREDUIT7014119
CAFETARIA UNIVERSITYREDUIT7689384
REDUIT STOREROYAL ROAD REDUITREDUIT7814215
LA GRINOTTEAT THE BACK OF STADIUMREDUIT7867399
MAURITIUS POSTREDUITREDUIT
SONIDUTH SHEVDEENRIAMBEL6255789
COOPAMAH TABAGIETAGORE ROADRICHE MARE4131685
BADEO SHOPTAGORE ROADRICHE MARE4131940
JHUGGU & CO LTDTAGORE ROADRICHE MARE4131984
RAJEN STORETAGORE ROADRICHE MARE4132418
IN & BUY FOONDHUN STORETAGORE ROADRICHE MARE4132457
J P SHOPTAGORE ROADRICHE MARE4138066
SOOKUN STORETAGORE ROADRICHE MARE7837542
VIJAY STOREROYAL ROADRICHE TERRE7904880
POOJA SHOPROYAL ROADRICHE TERRE9601111
MUKESH SNACKROYAL ROADRICHE TERRE2423370
TAB PULNAHROYAL ROADRICHE TERRE2482413
T V SROYAL ROAD ROCHE TERRERICHE TERRE7313009
YO STOREROYAL ROAD ROCHE TERRERICHE TERRE9363057
GARCIA SHOPROCHE TERRERICHE TERRE9388206
KUMARR. TERRERICHE TERRE
LE PARAEINR. TERRERICHE TERRE
ST SYLVESTERR. TERRERICHE TERRE
PULNAH STORER. TERRERICHE TERRE
DUNPUTH STORERIVERE SECHE FLOREALRIVERE SECHE FLOREAL6969847
GANGAH STORERIVERE SECHE FLOREALRIVERE SECHE FLOREAL
T ROOPAHSCHOOL LANERIVIERE DES CREOLES6316507
TABGIE ROOPAHSCHOOL LANERIVIERE DES CREOLES7608882/9612910
VISHALRIVIERE DES GALLETS
MAURITIUS POSTRIV DU REMPARTRIVIERE DU REMPART
KESMKROYAL ROAD RIVIERE DU REMPARTRIVIERE DU REMPART4123148
NIFONE 1GANDHI SQUARE RIVIERE DU REMPARTRIVIERE DU REMPART4123600
NIFONE 2ROYAL ROAD RIVIERE DU REMPARTRIVIERE DU REMPART4123700
LEELA STOREFLANBOIYANT ROAD RIVIERE DU REMPARTRIVIERE DU REMPART4125149
TABAJ CANAFLANBOIYANT ROAD RIVIERE DU REMPARTRIVIERE DU REMPART4125481
QUICAILLERIE MINI PRIXSCHOENFIELD ROAD RIVIERE DU REMPARTRIVIERE DU REMPART4128410
CENTRAL SUPERMARKETROYAL ROAD RIVIERE DU REMPARTRIVIERE DU REMPART4129694
GEEROWATEMPLE ROAD RIVIERE DU REMPARTRIVIERE DU REMPART7080033
SEAM COLD STORAGEGANDHI SQUARE RIVIERE DU REMPARTRIVIERE DU REMPART7565463
PRAYAG TRADINGRIVIERE DU REMPART NEAR SWIMMING POOLRIVIERE DU REMPART7762626
PRAYAG STORERIVIERE DU REMPARTRIVIERE DU REMPART7835753
VISH TRADINGROYAL ROAD RIVIERE DU REMPARTRIVIERE DU REMPART7906644
LE PRIELE SHOPRIVIERE DU REMPART NEAR STADIUMRIVIERE DU REMPART7919199
HAPPY FAMILY MARKETSCHOENFIELD ROAD RIVIERE DU REMPARTRIVIERE DU REMPART
LE CARAMEL STORESCHOENFIELD ROADRIVIERE DU REMPART
NEERAMJUNPAVE ROAD RIVIERE DU REMPARTRIVIERE DU REMPART
SUFFEE SHOPPAVE ROAD RIVIERE DU REMPARTRIVIERE DU REMPART
VANDHNA SEEPARSADRIVIERE DU REMPARTRIVIERE DU REMPART
ARC EN CIELROYAL ROADRIVIERE DU REMPART
PRAYAG TRADINGROYAL ROADRIVIERE DU REMPART
MAURITIUS POSTRIV. DES ANGUILLESRIVIRE DES ANGUILLES
BEEKHARIVIRE DES ANGUILLES6262454
RIALTORIVIRE DES ANGUILLES6262678
SATISH TABAJIRIVIRE DES ANGUILLES7317838
JAMRIVIRE DES ANGUILLES8602600
OASISRIVIRE DES ANGUILLES9598041
AH SHINRIVIRE DES ANGUILLES7598782/7882570
DELUXE STORERIVIRE DES ANGUILLES
MAURITIUS POSTRIV DU POSTERIVIRE DU POSTE
RAMMESUR STORERIVIRE DU POSTE6175656
PARADISERIVIRE DU POSTE7147799
DEWARIVIRE DU POSTE7370948
JIMLARIVIRE DU POSTE7858474
JANKEERIVIRE DU POSTE9383262
WONG STORECOCOTERIE ROAD ROCHE BOISROCHE BOIS7563003
SAMY TABAJIER BOISROCHE BOIS
TABAJIE NAGAROCHE BOISROCHE BOIS
ANGLAISROCHE BOISROCHE BOIS
BOUTIK WONGROCHE BOISROCHE BOIS
RAMOODOO STOREROCHE BOISROCHE BOIS
F YISMAROCHE BOISROCHE BOIS
DOM SNACKCHEMIN WINNERS ROCHE BRUNEROCHE BRUNES7585393
TASHA GIFI SHOPROCHE BRUNES7621496
PETIT PRIX STORECAMP LEVIEUX ROCHE BRUNESROCHE BRUNES9268153
DYNAMIT PRICE76 PIRANAH VILLENEUVEROCHE BRUNES7375550/9258153
DYNAMIC PRICECAMP LEVIEUX ROCHE BRUNESROCHE BRUNES
RAMSURN STOREROYAL ROAD ROCHE NOIREROCHE NOIRE7618661
TERMINIS SNACKCREMATION ROAD ROCHE NOIREROCHE NOIRE7793169
ASHVIN SHOPJOHN MILLON AT ROCHE NOIREROCHE NOIRE9660222
KUNDUN STORECREMATION ROAD ROCHE NOIREROCHE NOIRE4115338/9542622
SEEPARSADJOHN MILLON AT ROCHE NOIREROCHE NOIRE
VANDHNA SEEPARSADROCHE NOIREROCHE NOIRE
NEW SHINNING SHOPPINGROCHE NOIREROCHE NOIRE
RUNGOO STOREROCHE NOIREROCHE NOIRE
AWOTARROCHE NOIREROCHE NOIRE
MAURITIUS POSTROCHES NOIRESROCHE NOIRE
MAG N STUDIO ASTRALROYAL ROAD ROSE BELLEROSE BELLE2955253
TERRYS SNACKROYAL ROAD ROSE BELLEROSE BELLE6271305
FOKEERCHAND SELF SERVICEROYAL ROAD ROSE BELLEROSE BELLE6273828
KEEPA STORESCHOOL LANEROSE BELLE6274306
FRANCE STOREROYAL ROAD ROSE BELLEROSE BELLE6274534
HANSAROYAL ROAD ROSE BELLEROSE BELLE6274546
HANSA BOOKSHOPROYAL ROAD ROSE BELLEROSE BELLE6274546
NEW BARONA HOTELROYAL ROAD ROSE BELLEROSE BELLE6274639
OOCHTI TRADINDSCHOOL LANE ROSE BELLEROSE BELLE6275145
MONOPRIX BOUTIQUEBARAMIAROSE BELLE6277956
MOONEERAM LIBRARYROYAL ROAD ROSE BELLEROSE BELLE7571758
BHAI SNACKMOSQUE ROAD ROSE BELLEROSE BELLE7602332
GOVINDA STORERAILWAY ROADROSE BELLE7677732
RAMSAMY SNACKROYAL ROAD ROSE BELLEROSE BELLE7762776
KEERPAH STORESCHOOL LANEROSE BELLE7962578
ARENA POOLS HOUSEROYAL ROAD ROSE BELLEROSE BELLE9170319
MOBILE PROROYAL ROAD ROSE BELLEROSE BELLE9531234
CAPITOL COLD STORAGECAPITOL BLDG ROSE BELLEROSE BELLE9690634
CAPITAL COLD STORAGEROYAL ROAD ROSE BELLEROSE BELLE
MAURITIUS POSTROSE BELLEROSE BELLE
CHEZ JOE11 BOUNDARY ROAD ROSE HILLROSE HILL2130028
MAGIC MOON SNACKAVENUE OLLIER ROSE HILLROSE HILL2335556
CALLAPEN STOREPLAISANCE ROSE HILLROSE HILL2418585
KINGDOM BUILDERSCAMP LEVIEUX ROSE HILLROSE HILL2480144
MARIAGE PLUSSTANLEYROSE HILL2902540
RUMMUNAPPARTEMENTROSE HILL4281018
JEANNE DARCSTANLEYROSE HILL4402932
POLARISROSE HILL4547163
TABAGIE BEEHARRYDR MAURVECUREE RD ROSEHILLROSE HILL4549158
LIM SAMROND POINT ROSE HILLROSE HILL4641290
COIN IDEALROSE HILL4641736
GEORGE STOREOLLIERROSE HILL4642819
TABAGIE DELICERUE IGNEY ROSE HILLROSE HILL4643245
PALMTREERUE IGNEY ROSE HILLROSE HILL4643554
HEERAH STORERUE IGNEY ROSE HILLROSE HILL4644368
5 STARBOUNDARYROSE HILL4644368
SUSAN SNACKNEAR MCB LA GAREROSE HILL4644745
JAMES STOREST PATRICKROSE HILL4645070
LABOURDONAIS STORELABOURDONAIS ROAD ROSE HILLROSE HILL4646080
VOISIN VOISINE SNACKSTANLEYROSE HILL4649053
TABGIE AU BYECHEMIN PLAZA ROSEHILLROSE HILL4651013
MY DAILY BREADROSE HILL4653624
LE BOUGUINLA GAREROSE HILL4654186
BONANZACENTREROSE HILL4657373
NAGAMOOTOOSTANLEYROSE HILL4662501
ADAKELUMTBOUNDDARY ROAD (CENTRE BADMINTON) ROSE HILLROSE HILL4664308
RAMA SELF SERVICEBOUNDARYROSE HILL4664642
FUTUR SHOPROSE HILL4678135
AL MADINAOLLIERROSE HILL7021188
TABAGIE DELICEHUGNIN ROAD ROSE HILLROSE HILL7040826
LITTLE INDIAROSE HILL7115734
ADAM KHODARUTHBERTHOROSE HILL7119206
LOGANADENSTANLEYROSE HILL7131740
CHOTA BHIM TRADINGCORPS DE GARDE ROSE HILLROSE HILL7185152
BEAU SEJOURAVE OLLIER 113ROSE HILL7185500
SURDHA SNACKCED ROAD ROSE HILLROSE HILL7314419
TABAGIE BISMILLAHRATSITATANE ROAD STANLEY ROSE HILLROSE HILL7430982
SNACK CHETARROSE HILLROSE HILL7503023
PATISSERIE LENADSTANLEYROSE HILL7507910
TABAGIE SHAMEENOLLIERROSE HILL7518744
TABAGIE BISMILLAHRACY TATAN ROAD ROSE HILLROSE HILL7549270
PRADEEP STORERUE IGNEY ROSE HILLROSE HILL7559811
GREEN GARDENAVE BELLE ROSE ROSE HILLROSE HILL7565940
HEES CORNERBAZAARROSE HILL7568937
FAMILASTANLEYROSE HILL7579797
ROYAL STOREPLAISANCEROSE HILL7608613
BEST DEALBOUNDARYROSE HILL7609406
AGRO AUGMENTATIONROSE HILL7637917
FONTAIN STOREROSE HILL7677898
TABGIE LUCHMUNPLAISANCE ROSE HILLROSE HILL7687769
ANWAR 2RUE IGNEY ROSE HILLROSE HILL7707827
LAWTAN STORETRFFLESROSE HILL7727200
ADAM KHOODARUTH STORE82 AVE BERTHAUD TREFLES ROSE HILLROSE HILL7731324
CALLAPEN STOREPLAISANCEROSE HILL7753967
CAPRICORN STOREOLLIERROSE HILL7808964
TABAGIE SAMEER53 BOUNDARY ROAD ROSE HILLROSE HILL7895365
FONTAINE DARGENT A & D CO LTD33 BOUNDARY ROAD ROSE HILLROSE HILL7920704
BILAL SELF SERVICEROSE HILLROSE HILL7945603
CHEZ JOEBOUNDARYROSE HILL8207848
SUPER UAVE OLLIER 113ROSE HILL9157815
SACH COLLECTIONSTANLEYROSE HILL9172170
DADSDERIERE BAZAAR ROSE HILLROSE HILL9377786
ST ANNE SUPERMARKETST ANNEROSE HILL9383990
FIVE STAR BOUTIQUE34 MADRAS AVENUE CAMP LE VIEUX ROSE HILLROSE HILL9387523
KIM LEEGALERIE EVERSHINE ROSE HILLROSE HILL9504253
FLAMINGO 'ATCHIA'CENTREROSE HILL9598011
ROSE TRADINGST ANNEROSE HILL9598169
VOISIN VOISINE SNACKCAMP LEVIEUX ROSE HILLROSE HILL9601897
SHINING GRILLAVANT PLAZAROSE HILL9743548
AL MADINA SNACK68 RUE OLLIER ROSE HILLROSE HILL4642023/7687308
VEE LONGPLAISANCEROSE HILL4647495/7605539
HUGNIN STORE1195 HUGNIN ROAD STANLEY ROSE HILLROSE HILL4916243/4543362
TOTAL ROSE HILL FILLING STATION397 ROYAL ROAD ROSE HILLROSE HILL7021188/7892281
CITIZENCHEMIN PLAZA ROSEHILLROSE HILL7179796/7643987
YOUNG FUKCENTREROSE HILL7284147/4643307
TABGIE SUNRISEROSE HILL7311961/7976521
BUCKINGHAM MINI MARKETBUCKINGHAM ROAD ROSE HILLROSE HILL9176431/4659604
NATIONAL STOREOLLIERROSE HILL
CHEZ LEE KAMROSE HILL
GEORGE STOREOLLIER ROSE HILLROSE HILL
AMIGOSROSE HILLROSE HILL
MAURITIUS POSTROSE HILLROSE HILL
MAURITIUS POSTSTANLEYROSE HILL
MAURITIUS POSTSAINTE CROIXSAINT CROIX
PLELSIP STOREST CROISSAINT CROIX
I & YIUST CROIXSAINT CROIX
SENTRAST CROIXSAINT CROIX
COME & BUYST CROIXSAINT CROIX
TABAGIE NEW STE MARIEAVENUE PERE LAVALSAINT CROIX2481538
TABAJIE WONG KEE CHEONGRTE DES PAMPLEMOUSSES ST CROIXSAINT CROIX4651815
VOICE MOBIDERTE DE PAMPLEMOUSSESSAINT CROIX
CELL KINGRTE DE PAMPLEMOUSSESSAINT CROIX
POONUMRTE DE PAMPLEMOUSSESSAINT CROIX
AZIMBHAIRTE DE PAMPLEMOUSSESSAINT CROIX
BENIDIN STORE148 RTE DE PAMPLEMOUSSESSAINT CROIX24214593
MAURITIUS POSTSAINT HUBERTSAINT HUBERT
MAURITIUS POSTSAINT PIERRESAINT PIERRE
DOMAH SHOPROYAL ROADSEBASTEPOL4372822
NAVZEER SHOPROYAL ROADSEBASTEPOL4373572
LAVANILLE SNACKROYAL ROADSEBASTEPOL4374135
CHINNEE SELFROYAL ROADSEBASTEPOL4375036
RISING STAR EDDOOROYAL ROADSEBASTEPOL4375053
FILLING TOTALROYAL ROADSEBASTEPOL4375244
BOODHOOA SHOPROYAL ROADSEBASTEPOL4943574
SUNVIVO SELFROYAL ROADSEBASTEPOL9610420
NAZEER STOREROYAL ROADSEBASTEPOL
NAHIM SHOPROYAL ROADSEBASTEPOL
NIZAM SELFROYAL ROADSEBASTEPOL
RANDEVOUS BARROYAL ROADSEBASTEPOL
NIZAM SUPERMARKETMOSQUE ROADSEBASTEPOL
MAURITIUS POSTSEBASTOPOLSEBASTOPOL
ONE STOP SHOPROYAL ROADSOLITUDE7962704
MAURITIUS POSTSOUILLACSOUILLAC
SOULLIAC STORESOULLIAC6255576
SABEKASOULLIAC7115439
AH COH YENSOULLIAC
SHELL FILLING STATIONSOURINAM6255467
APPADOOSOURINAM6255647
PICK N PAYSOURINAM6257283
ELDORADOSOURINAM7533610
SUN AND BEACHSOURINAM7747714
BEL AIR STORESOURINAM9159980
FOUR AUX CHAUXSOURINAM9383313
ANFIELDSOURINAM9771026
RIAMBEL STORESOURINAM
MAURITIUS POSTSAINT JULIEN D'HOTMANST JULIEN D'HOTMAN
FILLING TOTALROYAL ROADST JULIEN D'HOTMAN4166169
TAB BUNSYROYAL ROADST JULIEN D'HOTMAN4166332
TAB TERMINUSROYAL ROADST JULIEN D'HOTMAN4166334
STOP N SHOP BEST PRICEROYAL ROADST JULIEN D'HOTMAN4167536
DEV SNACKROYAL ROADST JULIEN D'HOTMAN4168192
APPADOO STOREROYAL ROADST JULIEN D'HOTMAN7317499
RAMSOHOK STOREROYAL ROADST JULIEN D'HOTMAN7733520
TRISHIK MT CHAPOROYAL ROADST JULIEN D'HOTMAN7898391
TAB BHOODHOOROYAL ROADST JULIEN D'HOTMAN9230074
TAB SIMLAROYAL ROADST JULIEN D'HOTMAN9652875
ERSLEY STOREROYAL ROADST JULIEN D'HOTMAN4167594/ 4167594
STOP N SHOPROYAL ROADST JULIEN DHOTMAN7685207/4166604
HAPPY FAMILY MARKETROYAL ROADST JULIEN VILLAGE4181520
TAB AZEEZEROYAL ROADST JULIEN VILLAGE9183729
S. CHUROO STOREROYAL ROADST JULIEN VILLAGE9610555
AT MINI STOREROYAL ROADST JULIEN VILLAGE4195763/7027968
ST PAUL MARKETAVENUE ST PAULST PAUL2560188
ST PAUL TABAJAVENUE ST PAULST PAUL6866942
TABAJ DE LUXEST PAUL6965880
ROYAL STOREROYAL ROAD ST PAULST PAUL6985354
DIANE STOREAVENUE ST PAULST PAUL7469525
PRAVIN STOREAVENUE ST PAULST PAUL7974143
BHUNDHOO & SONSOSMAN ROAD ST PAULST PAUL9475925
KALISH CAFÉST PAUL9749323
CARINA STORELAGREMENT ST PIERREST PIERRE4330703
RISOTTA SNACKROYAL ROADST PIERRE4331608
S STAR SNACKLA GAREST PIERRE4331880
VEGA 2000 STUDIOROYAL ROADST PIERRE4332148
ROZO COLD STORAGELAGREMENT ST PIERREST PIERRE4332240
BACCUS MEUBLEROYAL ROADST PIERRE4334032
ABBA STUDIOONE WAY STREET ST PIEREST PIERRE4334102
TROPICAL STOREZONE INDUSTRIAL ST PIERREST PIERRE4334192
FILLING TOTALROYAL ROADST PIERRE4334294
SKY CELLLA GAREST PIERRE4335000
ESHAN SNACKROYAL ROADST PIERRE4335044
CLOMAN STUDIOROYAL ROADST PIERRE4335580
BRIDGEWAY MARKETLA GAREST PIERRE4338634
SANDY STOREZONE INDUSTRIAL ST PIERREST PIERRE4338643
LA DAUPHINLAGREMENT ST PIERREST PIERRE4339535
PELKAN STOREZONE INDUSTRIAL ST PIERREST PIERRE7322741
MARINA STOREZONE INDUSTRIAL ST PIERREST PIERRE7322741
FRANCOIS STORELAGREMENT ST PIERREST PIERRE7605680
TAB RESTVILAGREMENT ST PIERREST PIERRE7605680
S R FASHIONZONE INDUSTRIAL ST PIERREST PIERRE7821323
RESHAD SNACKLA GAREST PIERRE7838794
EKO SUPERMARKETZONE INDUSTRIAL ST PIERREST PIERRE9153385
SCARLETTE STOREROYAL ROAD CIRCONSTANCE ST PIERREST PIERRE7616965/2488034
LA BONNE FOURCHETTEZONE INDUSTRIAL ST PIERREST PIERRE
KHOYEENOOR SHOPZONE INDUSTRIAL ST PIERREST PIERRE
SCOOR 2000 SUPERMARKETZONE INDUSTRIAL ST PIERREST PIERRE
MAURITIUS POSTSURINAMSURINAM
MAURITIUS POSTTAMARIN VILLAGETAMARIN
MOONSAMY SHOPBOIS MARCHAND TERRE ROUGETERRE ROUGE2455347
PATRICK SNACKTRIOLET ROADTERRE ROUGE2480136
VIJAY STORETRIOLET ROADTERRE ROUGE2481205
SWASTICA STOREROYAL ROADTERRE ROUGE2481402
KARTIK BOUTIQUEROYAL ROADTERRE ROUGE2484220
TEXAS SHOPROYAL ROADTERRE ROUGE2485813
MODERN STOREROYAL ROADTERRE ROUGE2488139
RAFFRAY STOREROYAL ROADTERRE ROUGE2488259
KAVISH SHOPPINGROYAL ROADTERRE ROUGE2488309
DHUNPUTH BOUTIQUEROYAL ROADTERRE ROUGE2490317
TOP POINT SHOPROYAL ROADTERRE ROUGE2491919
TABAGIE VASSOOROYAL ROADTERRE ROUGE2492580
LE COMTOIR M J STOREROYAL ROADTERRE ROUGE2938079
KASEE STORETRIOLET ROADTERRE ROUGE7104887
THE BLUE SHARKROYAL ROADTERRE ROUGE7108450
MAGASIN GHOORAHROYAL ROADTERRE ROUGE7354496
MINI SNACKROYAL ROADTERRE ROUGE7577081
MARBELLE SNACKROYAL ROADTERRE ROUGE7583250
HUNG JIM SANG STOREROYAL ROADTERRE ROUGE7678144
SAV BOUTIQUEROYAL ROADTERRE ROUGE7815639
SANVARSH SHOPROYAL ROADTERRE ROUGE7842524
COOL MOBILETRIOLET ROADTERRE ROUGE7847070
GENERAL STOREROYAL ROADTERRE ROUGE7963998
M RUNGHOO STOREROYAL ROADTERRE ROUGE9378973
TABGIE MAREEMOOTOOROYAL ROADTERRE ROUGE9798419
MAGASIN GHOORAROYAL ROADTERRE ROUGE4372727/7162640
KEWAL STOREROYAL ROADTERRE ROUGE
MARIMOOTOOROYAL ROADTERRE ROUGE
KOSMALLEE STOREROYAL ROADTERRE ROUGE
STUDIO BAR DEPOROYAL ROADTERRE ROUGE
DAGAMAT. ROUGETERRE ROUGE
MAURITIUS POSTTERRE ROUGETERRE ROUGE
LISING HOWTRANQUIBARTRANQUIBAR
A H HAMEA CO LTDSHOPRITETRIANON7344000
PANDOO MINI MARKETROYAL ROADTRIOLET7958191
TABAJ & RESTO KHANZCINEMA CASSETRIOLET2610319
CHEZ JOEROYAL ROAD 8EME MILLE TRIOLETTRIOLET2611105
PANDOO MINI MARKETROYAL ROADTRIOLET2612894
SURAJ POOJA SHOPROYAL ROAD 8EME MILLE TRIOLETTRIOLET2612894
SUNFLOWERROYAL RD 7EME MILLETRIOLET2615847
BISMILLAH STOREROYAL RD 7EME MILLETRIOLET2616356
BONAIR TRADINGROYAL ROADTRIOLET2617497
IMRITH STOREMOSQUE RDTRIOLET2618389
LUXMIROYAL RD 7EME MILLETRIOLET2618858
POINOOSAMY STORECINEMA CASSETRIOLET2618991
BOULANGERIE BIN DAWOOD7EME MILLE TRIOLETTRIOLET4280755
UNIVERSAL IMAGEROYAL ROADTRIOLET4542010
HURRY SHOPSRIMATI INDIRA GANDHI AVE TRIOLETTRIOLET6644978
MINI N MARKETBONAIR RDTRIOLET7044809
CASH PRICEROYAL ROADTRIOLET7105555
TABAGIE SAOUDBONAIR RDTRIOLET7311301
DISCOROYAL ROADTRIOLET7600220
TABGIE 7EME MILLEROYAL RD 7EME MILLETRIOLET7724173
POPULAR STOREROYAL ROADTRIOLET7805343
INDIRA BOUTIQUE7EME MILLETRIOLET9123304
TABAGIE BAICHOOCHEMIN GARAGE UBSTRIOLET9151300
TRIOVIS A VIS LADY SUSHIL SCHOOLTRIOLET9229135
STUDENTS SNACKROYAL ROADTRIOLET9250301
ZEEN NOORROYAL ROADTRIOLET9747404
LAN 2000ROYAL ROADTRIOLET9750294
FRIENDS 4 EVERVIS A VIS POLICE STATIONTRIOLET2615469/2526085
POOTEERAM8TH MILLETRIOLET2932954/2617888
CHEZ JOE8TH MILLETRIOLET4280755/2616746
FRIENDS 4 EVER8TH MILLETRIOLET7343035/2616640
NAIRAINEN STORECINEMA CASSE RDTRIOLET7504278/2618995
POINOOSAMYCINEMA CASSE RDTRIOLET7525654/2612921
NEPTONEROYAL ROADTRIOLET7585458/2617796
RAMSURN STORETRIOLETTRIOLET7677898/4543267
TABAGIE REAZCINEMA CASSE RDTRIOLET7702028/2612552
SP CHENGVIS A VIS CINEMA ANANDTRIOLET7748511/2616528
KALLYCHURN STOREROYAL RD 7EME MILLETRIOLET7949346/2616399
LE GENIE (LIBRARY)ROYAL ROADTRIOLET9496914/2611452
LA CHARETTE BOUTIQUEROYAL RD 7EME MILLETRIOLET9598229/2615323
TABAGIE LAN 2000ROYAL ROADTRIOLET
MAGASIN DIFFERENTROYAL ROADTRIOLET
BIN DAWOODTRIOLET
TABGIE REAZCINEMA CASSETRIOLET
UNIK PHONEROYAL ROAD (OPPOSITE SUPER U) GRAND BAYTRIOLET
MAURITIUS POSTTRIOLETTRIOLET
S.INDIRA GANDHIS.INDIRA GANDHI ROADTRIOLET6770154
RUSSEAU SELF SERVICECHEMIN LESCALIERTROIS BOUTIQUES4926852
TABGIE POPCHEMIN LESCALIER TROIS BOUTIKTROIS BOUTIQUES6373225
CHEZ MAURICE SUPERMARKETCHEMIN LESCALIER TROIS BOUTIKTROIS BOUTIQUES9466644
POPTROIS BOUTIQUES6373225
MAURITIUS POSTTROIS BOUTIQUESTROIS BOUTIQUES
MEXICOTROU AUX BICHES RDTROU AUX BICHES2512802
NEW BONANZATROU AUX BICHESTROU AUX BICHES2614175
PHOTOCOPY CENTRETROU AUX BICHES RDTROU AUX BICHES7311788
TABGIE LOISEAUX BLEUFATIMAH ROAD TROU AUX BICHESTROU AUX BICHES
MAURITIUS POSTTROU AUX BICHESTROU AUX BICHES
LA CHAPELLE SUPERMARKETLA CHAPELLE RDTROU DEAU DOUCE4152813
BUY & SAVEROYAL ROAD R D DOUCETROU DEAU DOUCE4280738
SAVE & WINROYAL ROAD R D DOUCETROU DEAU DOUCE4281157
PRINCE SUPERMARKETROYAL ROAD R D DOUCETROU DEAU DOUCE4800154
BEAUTY SHOPROYAL ROAD R D DOUCETROU DEAU DOUCE4800483
BRIDGE MOHUN STORELA CHAPELLE RDTROU DEAU DOUCE4801468
CHOYTOOA STOREROYAL ROAD R D DOUCETROU DEAU DOUCE4802959
MAURITIUS POSTT. D’EAU DOUCETROU DEAU DOUCE
NEW SHOPPING PALACETYACK6265032
SUPERETTE NATIONALTYACK6265202
RAJOOTYACK7312178
RAMDOO STORETYACK9792607
YESSOOTYACK7847943/7994538
NATIONAL TABAJITYACK
GERARD STOREROYAL ROAD UNION PARKUNION PARK6778128
DAYANAND SHOPROYAL ROADUNION PARK7501628
TABGIE FRIENDSHIPROYAL ROAD UNION PARKUNION PARK7522336
BOUTIQUE GERARDROYAL ROADUNION PARK7573717
MOHEC STOREROYAL ROAD UNION PARKUNION PARK7748252
DWARKA STOREROYAL ROAD C/UNYUNION PARK7996364
ROYAL STOREROYAL ROAD UNION PARKUNION PARK9751156
TABAGIE PASTOURELROYAL ROADUNION PARK2614996/4956057
J SOMAH STORAGEROYAL ROAD UPPER DAGOTIEREUPPER DAGOTIERE7523449
CITIZEN STOREROYAL ROADUPPER DAGOTIERE4331879
J. SOMA STOREROYAL ROADUPPER DAGOTIERE4332240
LE PALMIERROYAL ROADUPPER DAGOTIERE4333912
RAJEN SELFROYAL ROADUPPER DAGOTIERE4334380
MATHURA STOREROYAL ROADUPPER DAGOTIERE4334992
RIVISH STOREROYAL ROADUPPER DAGOTIERE4335106
MAG PRIXROYAL ROAD UPPPER DAGOTIEREUPPER DAGOTIERE7562734
ALLY CHOWTHEEUPPER VALE2637161
MUSTAPHA SHOPUPPER VALE9745644
POPULAIRE STOREUPPER VALE
STUDENT CORNERGLEN PARKVACOAS2520629
AMIGOESVACOASVACOAS2531191
CATO VERTSADALLYVACOAS2565871
RAMLAKONSOLFERINO 3VACOAS2941085
SUNRISINGBONNE TERREVACOAS2944366
RADHA STORESOLFERINOVACOAS4258196
PATISRIESOLFERINOVACOAS4270478
ROYON DORWINNERSVACOAS4280093
FLAMINGOFLAMINGO LANEVACOAS4997671
DADEE STOREGLEN PARKVACOAS6840816
RADHIKAHOLLYROOD LANEVACOAS6840966
FRANCIS STOREVACOAS6848689
3RVACOASVACOAS6861140
TAB RENEFLAMINGO LANEVACOAS6864671
ATTECKSADALLYVACOAS6866609
PRESTIGEVACOASVACOAS6866650
TELFELA STOREVACOASVACOAS6867441
JEAN BALACKVACOASVACOAS6868156
NEW ENGLANDVACOAS (CENTRE)VACOAS6964965
MANEA15 CARTONVACOAS6968332
LALABIBAS15 CARTONVACOAS6968791
ROYAL STOREGLEN PARKVACOAS6969996
BAGEERATEEVACOASVACOAS6971842
TAGORE LANETAGORE LANEVACOAS6984406
LA MARIE STORELA MARIE LANEVACOAS6987748
SNACK RIVER VUEVACOASVACOAS6988590
SHOUIBE15 CARTONVACOAS7018535
RIALTOVACOASVACOAS7028163
NASSAIRSADALLYVACOAS7034260
CONDE SNACKPATISRIEVACOAS7046581
LATONAGLEN PARKVACOAS7104677
NIRVANABONNE TERREVACOAS7104869
MINI PRIXBLENDAXVACOAS7112504
YOUSUFVACOASVACOAS7281900
AH YUENVACOASVACOAS7310215
HOLLYROOD SUPERMARKETHOLLYROOD LANEVACOAS7310345
QUIN RAZ15 CARTONVACOAS7321639
TELFELA STOREJOYNATH LANEVACOAS7399877
ZIYAAD15 CARTONVACOAS7523766
NAIR LINEGLEN PARKVACOAS7587388
2000GLEN PARKVACOAS7595299
SANDOKANHOLLYROOD LANEVACOAS7606655
HOTEL CASSIMVACOAS (CENTRE)VACOAS7607282
ANTIONEVACOASVACOAS7634007
21 CENTURYSOLFERINOVACOAS7638951
365 STOREGLEN PARKVACOAS7652132
SOUNDARVACOASVACOAS7672418
1 2 FREE15 CARTONVACOAS7698697
ANAND STORESOLFERINO 1VACOAS7771090
AH KONGTOMPHSONVACOAS7826362
JEON15 CARTONVACOAS7838834
TAB LA GAREVACOAS (CENTRE)VACOAS7839770
DE LUXEHOLLYROOD LANEVACOAS7854771
VIJAY STORELA MARIE LANEVACOAS7901712
LOVELY SNACKVACOAS (CENTRE)VACOAS7905744
SUMITHOLLYROOD LANEVACOAS7968365
NAOINWINNERSVACOAS9123434
DOWLOTLABATOIR LANE VACOASVACOAS9232393
HOTEL NOORVACOASVACOAS9363327
SATYAMSOLFERINOVACOAS9363328
HOSSENIASOLFERINOVACOAS9383399
BOOKSHOPBONNE TERREVACOAS9574784
MANSH TRADINGBONNE TERREVACOAS9598267
CYBER CAFÉLABATOIR LANE VACOASVACOAS9651270
CAFÉ METROVACOAS (CENTRE)VACOAS9651270
SANTA MARIABONNE TERREVACOAS9728200
MON ETOILEBONNE TERREVACOAS9745869
JEEWANBONNE TERREVACOAS9747015
LA CARVEEN BOOKSHOPVACOASVACOAS9747957
AMICALGLEN PARKVACOAS9749040
BOB STOREVACOASVACOAS6961308/7317071
MERRY GOLDVACOAS (CENTRE)VACOAS6973824/7731575
KHEDANVACOASVACOAS7593229/6964690
CHANGEE STOREVACOAS
TULOOBONNE TERREVACOAS
ROYALSOLFERINOVACOAS
NSKPATISRIEVACOAS
HOTEL SHAYLEVACOAS (CENTRE)VACOAS
HOTEL PHAVACOAS (CENTRE)VACOAS
MORABYVACOAS (CENTRE)VACOAS
HASSAMWINNERSVACOAS
AH THONGSADALLYVACOAS
MAURITIUS POSTGLEN PARKVACOAS
MAURITIUS POSTSOLFERINOVACOAS
MAURITIUS POSTVACOASVACOAS
MAUREE STOREROYAL ROADVALETTA4331644
V&K STOREROYAL ROADVALETTA7031430
APPAH STOREROYAL ROADVALETTA7763097
DEWAN STORELASSURANCE VALETTAVALETTA7796759
MOZART COLD STOREROYAL ROADVALETTA9153680
R GOKHOOL STOREROYAL ROADVALETTA
MAURITIUS POSTVALLÉE DES PRÊTRESVALLÉE DES PRÊTRES
BOUTIQUE NANUKVALLEY PITOTVALLEY PITOT
TABAJIE SWADEKVALLEY PITOTVALLEY PITOT
FERAG STOREROYAL ROADVERDUN4334663
GHOORIAH STOREROYAL ROADVERDUN4335702
MAURITIUS POSTVERDUNVERDUN
MNA STORECAMP
SURAT2532604
VNS4138276
SEETUL STORE4182522
HAPPY CHICKENJHURRY LANE4280284
NOOR & NOOR4374265
VISNU VISNU4911668
SUPER CASH STORETAGORE LANE6867556
POONITH7385704
LOISEAU BLEUCHEMIN LEGLISE FATIMAH7565940
PARADISE STORE7966742
RAGOO STORE9107714
UNIK PHONE SHOP9262609
FLEURET9345469
BHOWANI9466649
SWALLY BADULLABADULLA LANE6174364/7749991
ABDULA STORCAMP
D C ELECTRONICROBINSON
RUNGASAMY
TIBO
VEERAPAH
TABAJIE NOOREMONACORNER RUE MAMEDONVE
BOUTIK IDEALINKERMAN STREET
RAOUL RIVET TABAJIERAOUL STR
MOSEER STORERUE BERNARES
BOUTIQUE POLARRUE BOULEVARD VICTORIA
TABAJIE ADILRUE CHADET
TAB BIENVENUERUE CHADET
BOUTIQUE KODADINRUE DARUR
BELALL SUPERMARKETRUE DE PAMPLEMOUSSES
TABAJIE DELUXERUE DECHARTE
TABAJIE FAWAZRUE DIEGO
TABAJIE KURMALLYRUE DIORE
BOUTIQUE RUHOMALLYRUE EDWARD
TAWAKAL SHOPRUE EDWARD
MUNGURRUE LANGLOIS
RIVET STORERUE LAVELLENETON
AL MADINARUE MACON
LE BRARIE MAKTABARUE MACON
TABAJIE NOORRUE MAYLON
BILL SHOPRUE PAGODA
TABAJIE FAZULRUE PARICAL
TABAJIE PAUL & VIRGINIERUE PAUL & VIRGINIE
KERDARUE PAUL & VIRGINIE
TABAJIE COCORUE PAUL & VIRGINIE
TABAJIE JOOMUNRUE PAUL & VIRGINIE
MAG AUMEERRUE PAUL & VIRGINIE
TINARUE ST FRANCOIS
BABAS VIDEO CLUBRUE ST FRANCOIS
CYBER CAFÉRUE ST FRANCOIS
TABAJIE WELLINGTONRUE WELLINGTON
TABAJIE ALI AKTARST FRANCOIS
BAMBINOST FRANCOIS
HOSAIN SNACK
RAMAN ALI
DALA STUDIO
GIFT SHOP
LAN CHEONG WAH
RAKESU
KOWDESSUR STORE
TABAJIE SURPRISE
GUPTA SERLF SERVICE
TIMO
CENTRAL STORE
BOUTIQUE HAPPY
GENIUS
R TERRE STORE
MAG NITISHA
SEEWOMBAR
BAROH
IDEAL SELF SERVICE
LA CURE STORE
MY FRIEND
PAILLE EN QUE
JOOMUN
TABAJIE NAQUIB
BOOLAKY
NEW ERA
BELALL STORE
SHIV STORE
PASCAL
INTERNATIONAL
MONT S STORE
TABAJIE MONT S
M. ROCHE CO OPERATIVE
X

Tender

Tender

RFQ for Housekeeping of Building No.: MTML/C&M/01/2019  Dated: 05-11-2019

Mahanagar Telephone (Mauritius) Ltd. (MTML) invites sealed quotes from eligible bidders as per eligibility conditions of RFQ, for Housekeeping of MTML Office at Ebene for a period of one year further extendable for one more year. The detailed RFQ Documents can be collected from MTML Office, 63, cyber City Ebene or may be downloaded from website ‘www.chili.mu’. The proposal, in the prescribed proforma, is to be duly authenticated & sent in a Wax-Sealed/Tape-Sealed Cover clearly superscribed as “Request for Quote for Cleaning and maintenance of Building” Or “Request for Quote for services of Security Guards at MTML office”, as the case may be, and addressed to Chief Technical Officer, Mahanagar Telephone Mauritius Ltd, ‘MTML Tower’, 63, Ebene, Cyber City to reach not later than 1400 hrs on 25th November 2019.   MTML reserves the right to modify any terms of RFQ and cancel the procurement process at any stage without assigning any reason. The cost of bidding is to be borne solely by the bidder.

RFP - Download

Tender

RFQ for Services of security guards at MTML Building Ebene  No.: MTML/Secty/01/2019 Dated: 05-11-2019

Mahanagar Telephone (Mauritius) Ltd. (MTML) invites sealed quotes from eligible bidders as per eligibility conditions of RFQ, for Services of security guards at MTML Office at Ebene for a period of one year further extendable for one more year.   The detailed RFQ Documents can be collected from MTML Office, 63, cyber City Ebene or may be downloaded from website ‘www.chili.mu’. The proposal, in the prescribed proforma, is to be duly authenticated & sent in a Wax-Sealed/Tape-Sealed Cover clearly superscribed as “Request for Quote for Cleaning and maintenance of Building” Or “Request for Quote for services of Security Guards at MTML office”, as the case may be, and addressed to Chief Technical Officer, Mahanagar Telephone Mauritius Ltd, ‘MTML Tower’, 63, Ebene, Cyber City to reach not later than 1400 hrs on 25th November 2019 MTML reserves the right to modify any terms of RFQ and cancel the procurement process at any stage without assigning any reason. The cost of bidding is to be borne solely by the bidder.

RFP - Download

Play Pause