E-Top Up Retailer

E-Top Up Retailers

CHILI offers one of the very extensive E-Top Up Retail networks on the island, where you can benefit from all our offers and tariffs.

Find the nearest retailer here:

test
NAMEADDRESSLOCALITYCONTACT_NUMBER
SHIKSHAN SELF SERVICE ROYAL ROAD ALBION ALBION57714276
KING TABAJIE KEWAL STREET AMITIE AMITIE59387749
ISLAND STORE ROYAL ROAD CHOISY BAIE DU CAP BAIE DU CAP58845497
BABU ROYAL ROAD BAIE DU TOMBEAU BAIE DU TOMBEAU59623888
BISSOO STORE HIBISCUS LANE CANOT BAMBOUS BAMBOUS2384094
BOUTIQUE ST SAUVEUR ROYAL ROAD BAMBOUS BAMBOUS57893777
ROYAL BOOKSHOP KESSO JEEBUN ROYAL ROAD BAMBOUS BAMBOUS57559545
BLUE TRIVANI 7 EDGER ADOLPHE STREET BEAU BASSIN BEAU BASSIN4656984
MAGASIN AL AMEERA 32B ROYAL ROAD BEAU BASSIN BEAU BASSIN57164173
MAGASIN REGIONALE 67 ROYAL ROAD BEAU BASSIN BEAU BASSIN4657969
PAPERCUP LTD ROYAL ROAD BEAU BASSIN BEAU BASSIN4641344
TABAGIE HAMID MARTINDALE ROAD BEAU BASSIN BEAU BASSIN52539070
TABAGIE IDRISS170 ROYAL ROAD BEAU BASSIN BEAU BASSIN57666555
LE DAUPHIN CLEMENCIA BRANCH ROAD BEL AIR BEL AIR58845366
PRIYESH COMPUTER SERVICES LTD LOT C5 LA LUCIE BEL AIR BEL AIR59736846
ROSTOM SHOPPING CENTRE ROYAL ROAD BEL AIR BEL AIR58845400
SHANDAAR COMPANY LTD ROYAL ROAD BEL AIR BEL AIR58808080
TABAJIE FEFET ROYAL ROAD BEL AIR BEL AIR58845394
LAGON BLEU ROYAL ROAD BEL AIR RIVERE SECHE BEL AIR RIVERE SECHE57746752
SHAAD SELF SERVICE ROYAL ROAD BELVEDERE BELVEDERE57893692
SRESHTA SHOP ROYAL ROAD BELVEDERE BELVEDERE57948240
KARACHI STORE LA TAPIE ROAD BON ACCUEIL BON ACCUEIL57647506
TABAGIE SHUAIB ROYAL ROAD BON ACCUEIL BON ACCUEIL4183728
TABAJIE BANNEWARI ROYAL ROAD BONNE MARE BONNE MARE4139227
CHITRAMBO KALIPA ROAD BRAMSTHAN BRAMSTHAN57026312
G BALKISSOON AND SONS STORE ROYAL ROAD BRAMSTHAN BRAMSTHAN57692560
BUDA SHOP ROYAL ROAD BRISEE VERDIERE BRISEE VERDIERE58845367
DOWLUTH SUPERMARKET ROYAL ROAD BRISEE VERDIERE BRISEE VERDIERE4185041
EDOO COMMERCIAL CENTRE ROYAL ROAD BRISEE VERDIERE BRISEE VERDIERE4183862
MAHBOOB TAILORING COMMERCIAL HOUSE SALAZIE ROAD BRISEE VERDIERE BRISEE VERDIERE4180273
PAKEEZAH SHOP ROYAL ROAD BRISEE VERDIERE BRISEE VERDIERE4189867
SWASTIKA BRITANNIA CAMP BRTHAU CAMP BRTHAU58845540
CHU SAN KIN STORE CAMP CHAPELON CAMP CHAPELON58845108
BALANCE STORE BALANCE JHON CAMP DE MASQUE CAMP DE MASQUE4166314
AL AFTAB SELF SERVICE CAMP DE MASQUE PAVE CAMP DE MASQUE PAVE57860501
BOUTIK ROCHE ROYAL ROAD CAMP DIABLE CAMP DIABLE57541977
LALLBEEHARRY STORE SHIVALA LANE CAMP DIABLE CAMP DIABLE57455803
NATIONAL COLD STORAGE SCHOOL LANE CAMP DIABLE CAMP DIABLE6262993
TABAGIE DU CENTRE ROYAL ROAD CAMP DIABLE CAMP DIABLE59240347
TABAGIE KAIDOO ROYAL ROAD CAMP DIABLE CAMP DIABLE7577428
TABAGIE SSRSSR LANE CAMP DIABLE CAMP DIABLE58845266
AL FATTAH STORE RESERVOIR ROAD CAMP FOUQUEREAUX CAMP FOUQUEREAUX6982292
BALKISOON STORE ROYAL ROAD CAMP ITHIER CAMP ITHIER58266413
CURREEMAN STORE BRANCH ROAD CAMP ITHIER CAMP ITHIER4130723
RIO STORE AND SNACK LALLBAHADOOR ROAD CAMP ITHIER CAMP ITHIER59452268
SONEE TOP SHOP CAMP LA MARRE CAMP LA MARRE57197264
PETIT PRI 25 LA CONCORDE NHDC CAMP LE VIEUX CAMP LE VIEUX54760040
FIAT STORE BLOC 1 02 NHDC CAMP LEVIEUX CAMP LEVIEUX58845258
FIVE STAR BOUTIK BRANCH ROAD GROS BILLOT NEW GROVE CAMP LEVIEUX57527226
LE KHALIFE STORE ROYAL ROAD CAMP-DIABLE CAMP-DIABLE57819658
SHAMEEM CAROLENE CAROLENE59603333
CAROLINE STORE ROYAL ROAD CAROLINE CAROLINE57391633
VAV GENERAL RETAILER MAMET ROAD CAROLINE BELAIR CAROLINE BELAIR57847427
MOONOWAH STORE91 ROUTE MENAGENE CASSIS CASSIS54280547
RAJEN BOUTIK 23-25 JEAN BAPTISTE LAMASSE STREET CASSIS CASSIS57258468
Tabagie La source Road Central Facq CENTRAL FLACQ57959955
BALKISSOON STORE ROYAL ROAD CAMP ITHIER CENTRAL FLACQ CENTRAL FLACQ4133351
BISSOONDYAL POOJA SHOP LA SOURCE ROAD CENTRAL FLACQ CENTRAL FLACQ52521122
BOMBAY STORE ROYAL ROAD CENTRAL FLACQ CENTRAL FLACQ4132687
La Source Boutique Route royal La source Central Flacq CENTRAL FLACQ57165239
LUCKY SUPPLIES LTD PLAINE DES GERISGNY CENTRAL FLACQ CENTRAL FLACQ57583762
NORTHERN STAR RAINBOW IMPORT EXPORT CO LTD. ROYAL ROAD BOULET ROUGE CENTRAL FLACQ CENTRAL FLACQ57632467
RAMBARUN STORE ROYAL ROAD ECROIGNARD CENTRAL FLACQ CENTRAL FLACQ57947884
CANTEEN PROF BASDEO BISSOONDAYAL COLLEGE CENTRE DE FLACQ CENTRE DE FLACQ59493116
HURDOYAL SELF SERVICE PLAINES DES GERSIGNY CENTRE DE FLACQ CENTRE DE FLACQ57757679
RENAISSANCE STORE AVENUE FRANCOIS MITTERAND CENTRE DE FLACQ CENTRE DE FLACQ58845126
CABANA ROYAL ROAD CHAMOUNY CHAMOUNY58845209
CHOICE SNACK ROYAL ROAD CHEMIN GRENIER CHEMIN GRENIER57315212
MICHEL TRADING ROYAL ROAD CHEMIN GRENIER CHEMIN GRENIER57898989
POO SELF SERVICE ROYAL ROAD BELLE ROSE CLEMENCIA CLEMENCIA54280330
MAGASIN ST LOUIS CORNER DESFROGES AND CORDERICE STREET CORNER DESFROGES AND CORDERICE STREET57580208
SKYWALK ROYAL ROAD COROMANDEL COROMANDEL2338969
CAFE EXPRESS69 ARCADE SALAFA CUREPIPE CUREPIPE57731807
CHEZ MAMI ROYAL ROAD CUREPIPE CUREPIPE59803518
COST CUTTER 66 POPE HENNESSY STREET CUREPIPE CUREPIPE59165820
OMNIPRIX ARCADE SALAFA CUREPIPE CUREPIPE57867003
PHONE FOR YOU DR FERRIERE ST CUREPIPE CUREPIPE57867003
RAVISH RUE LEES CUREPIPE CUREPIPE57187961
BOUTIK ROYAL10 ABEE LAVAL EAU COULEE CUREPIPE ROAD CUREPIPE ROAD57632669
HANSTEL G4- SUNSHEEL CENTRE ROYAL ROAD CUREPRIPE CUREPRIPE6751981
RIAAS PATISSERIE ROYAL ROAD DAGOTIERE DAGOTIERE4337404
SOBEE STORE ILOT BRANCH ROAD D'EPINAY D'EPINAY2439420
PRIDE DOR EAU COULEE EAU COULEE6972254
AMAZING FLOWER LTD EBENE COMMERCIAL CENTRE EBENE EBENE57242847
TABAGIE RAM ROYAL ROAD ECROIGNARD ECROIGNARD57644339
MK MINI MARKET ROYAL ROAD ECROIGNARD FLACQ FLACQ57989663
ROSHAN MOBILE FRANCOIS MITTERAND STREET FLACQ FLACQ57688999
SID BOUTIK ROYAL ROAD CAMP ITHIER FLACQ FLACQ57039399
PHSS FILLING STATION SHELLROYAL ROAD FLOREAL FLOREAL54996155
S BHURTUN POOJA SHOP ROYAL ROAD FLOREAL FLOREAL7563926
VIDEO CLUB ROYAL ROAD FLOREAL FLOREAL57777526
RAJESH KUMAR FLOREAL59545815
TOOFANNY COLLECTION TAGORE ROAD FOND DU SAC FOND DU SAC57828135
MOBILE ZONE CITE ATLEE FOREST SIDE FOREST SIDE59366728
TABAGIE CANADA FREDRIC BONNE FIN FOREST SIDE FOREST SIDE57533154
VEER SHOP ROYAL ROAD 16EME MILE FOREST SIDE FOREST SIDE59115168
MARMITE CASSE ROYAL ROAD ERNEST-FLORENT G.R.S.E G.R.S.E54212152
LATONA GLEN PARK GLEN PARK57104677
BERLIN STORE RESERVOIR ROAD GOODLANDS GOODLANDS58845022
CITY ELECTRONICS ROYAL ROAD GOODLANDS GOODLANDS2839831
HURRY STORE ROYAL ROAD GOODLANDS GOODLANDS57673185
MAGASIN CENTRAL ROYAL ROAD GOODLANDS GOODLANDS2839561
MAMOO SHOP RAILWAY ROAD GOODLANDS GOODLANDS59706422
TABAGIE GOODLANDS MAPOU LECLEZO GOODLANDS GOODLANDS57604268
TABAGIE TERMINUS TERMINUS GOODLANDS GOODLANDS57747648
TABAJIE SEEBURUTH ROYAL ROAD GOODLANDS GOODLANDS2839621
WHAYE CO LTD GOODLANDS GOODLANDS57863355
ISLAND CELL ROUTE ROYAL GRAND BAIE GRAND BAIE2691373
ISLAND CELL ROUTE ROYAL GRAND BAY GRAND BAIE57235050
TAB COIN IDEAL SOTTISE ROAD GRAND BAIE GRAND BAIE57379015
TABAJIE RAKESH ROYAL ROAD GRAND BAIE GRAND BAIE57543843
GRAND BOIS VIDEO CLUB OLD SAVANNE ROAD GRAND BOIS GRAND BOIS57560999
SEERDOYAL STORE ROYAL ROAD GRAND BOIS GRAND BOIS57517497
AYMUN BANON SHOPPING PLAZA SHAKESPEARE ROAD GRAND RETRAITE GRAND RETRAITE4184913
SHAAN SELF SERVICE ROYAL ROAD GRAND RETRAITE GRAND RETRAITE57800941
BAHADOOR STORE ROYAL ROAD CAMP DES PECHEURS GRAND RIVER SOUTH EAST GRAND RIVER SOUTH EAST4176349
R NUKHEER SNACK PAILLES ROAD GRAND RIVIERE NORTH EAST GRAND RIVIERE NORTH EAST57904639
PEEHARRY STORE ROYAL ROAD GRAND SABLE GRAND SABLE4175034
KRB MARKET BOIS D'OISEAN ROYAL ROAD GRANDE RETRAITE GRANDE RETRAITE57734596
HELVITIA STORE ROYAL ROAD HELVITIA HELVITIA58845165
KAVISH SHOPPING CENTRE ROYAL ROAD KHOYRATTY KHOYRATTY59288679
BIENVENUE BOUTIK L AGREMENT ST PIERRE L AGREMENT ST PIERRE57311886
SIM BOUTIK COTTEAU RAFFI LA GAULETTE LA GAULETTE59732920
C NEMDHARRY CO LTD SCHOOL LANE LA ROSA LA ROSA6277388
BUS STOP TABAJIE MISSION CROSS ROAD LALLMATIE LALLMATIE58845298
FARRAD STORE ROYAL ROAD LALLMATIE LALLMATIE57379876
JAUNKEEPERSAD STORE ROYAL ROAD NEAR SHIVALA LALLMATIE LALLMATIE57753076
M M TRADING ROYAL ROAD LALLMATIE LALLMATIE4183698
PROAG STORE ROYAL ROAD LALLMATIE LALLMATIE4183370
PROAG STORE LALLMATIE LALLMATIE58845299
SHANTI HOUSE ROYAL ROAD LALLMATIE LALLMATIE58810107
KOJACK ROYAL ROAD LESCALIER LESCALIER57055638
AH KAM STORE ROYAL ROAD L'ESCALIER L'ESCALIER6367524
AL FATA ROYAL ROAD L'ESCALIER L'ESCALIER57548059
N REZ COSMETICS ROYAL ROAD L'ESCALIER L'ESCALIER57720636
NATRAJ POOJA SAAMAN ROYAL ROAD L'ESCALIER L'ESCALIER59168346
RAJESH LIBRE SERVICE ROYAL ROAD L'ESCALIER L'ESCALIER58666044
S M CADER DEMI GROS ROYAL ROAD L'ESCALIER L'ESCALIER57606592
S V L ROYAL ROAD L'ESCALIER L'ESCALIER59127501
TABJIE ECLAIR CADER BAVAH LANE L'ESCALIER L'ESCALIER57020618
VALAYDON STORE ROYAL ROAD L'ESCALIER L'ESCALIER57930123
GALAXY STORE LIBRE SERVICE ROYAL ROAD L'ESCALIER57753799
DE LUXE STORE289 ALLEE BRILLANT VACOAS L'ESPARANCE6964656
SANDEAN STORE ROYAL ROAD L'ESPARANCE L'ESPARANCE58845406
SEEBALLUCK STORE ANAND ROAD L'ESPARANCE TREBUCHET L'ESPARANCE TREBUCHET2645161
ANTYAH STORE ROYAL ROAD TREBUCHET LESPERANCE L'ESPERANCE57646264
NEW FASHION SHOP LOWER DAGOTIERE LOWER DAGOTIERE4330044
YUVAIKA CARE LTD HOLLANDIS STREET MAHEBOURG MAHEBOURG57101551
BEAUX PLATEAU STORE MORC BEAUX PLATEAU MAPOU MAPOU54934930
MODERN STORE MORCELLEMENT BEAU PLATEAU MAPOU MAPOU59391272
RAMSURN LIBRE SERVICE ROYAL ROAD MARE D'ALBERT MARE D'ALBERT57317477
BASDEO MANNA STORE AND BAR SSR LANE MARE TABAC MARE TABAC59478664
CAUNHYE STORE ROYAL ROAD MARE TABAC MARE TABAC57635635
YOGESH STORE NO 5 MORC SAVANNAH MARE TABAC MARE TABAC57972670
RAJEN STORE AVENUE PAILLE EN QUEUE MEDINE MEDINE57877757
BAPPOO WIN SHOP ROYAL ROAD MELROSE MELROSE4374623
PEPE SNACK ROYAL ROAD MELROSE MELROSE4372325
SANIA FASHION SIR SATCAM BOOLLEL ROAD MELROSE MELROSE4372296
SCORE TWO ZEROELEVEN ROYAL ROAD MELROSE MELROSE4375652
COCOTIER PARIZOT ROAD MESNIL MESNIL57204381
GEMINI TABAJIE ROYAL ROAD MIDLANDS MIDLANDS57684249
BOUBA STORE BOIS CHERI ROAD MOKA MOKA57845875
DODO STORE ROYAL ROAD MOKA MOKA57314164
DODO STORE ROYAL ROAD PLAINE MAGNIEN MOKA57769369
MON CHOISY STORE ROYAL ROAD MON CHOISY MON CHOISY2657434
SIVANESWARAN KUPPUSAMY MON CHOISY MON CHOISY59685833
ROOPA STORE ROYAL ROAD MONT IDA MONT IDA58845407
AETNA COLLECTION ROYAL ROAD MONTAGNE BLANCHE MONTAGNE BLANCHE59136105
BABY DOLLAR SANS SOUCIS ROAD MONTAGNE BLANCHE MONTAGNE BLANCHE4375804
CELLTECH SOLUTIONS LTD CHARBON LANE MONTAGNE BLANCHE MONTAGNE BLANCHE57855071
HEMA COLLECTION ROYAL ROAD MONTAGNE BLANCHE MONTAGNE BLANCHE59175560
KESHAV BROTHERS SHOP CAMP DES MASQUE ROAD MELROSE MONTAGNE BLANCHE MONTAGNE BLANCHE57364592
MAGASIN JHUMMUN ROYAL ROAD MONTAGNE BLANCHE MONTAGNE BLANCHE57030000
NIZAM SELF SERVICE ROYAL ROAD MONTAGNE BLANCHE MONTAGNE BLANCHE57108665
PRAVISH STORE ROYAL ROAD MONTAGNE BLANCHE MONTAGNE BLANCHE59747235
PUTTOO STORE CHAILLET ROAD MONTAGNE BLANCHE MONTAGNE BLANCHE54900013
REAL TRAVEL SERVICE PETIT PAQUE ROAD MONTAGNE BLANCHE MONTAGNE BLANCHE4373551
TABAJIE BOYEE ROYAL ROAD MONTAGNE BLANCHE MONTAGNE BLANCHE57371710
TABAJIE KALLEECHURN ROYAL ROAD MONTAGNE BLANCHE MONTAGNE BLANCHE58263425
TABAJIE SWASTIKA SANS SOUCIS ROAD MONTAGNE BLANCHE MONTAGNE BLANCHE59387569
NMK ROYAL ROAD MONTAIGNE BLANCHE MONTAIGNE BLANCHE59618786
AN NOOR STORE MORCELLEMENT GUIBIES MORCELLEMENT GUIBIES7380980
CHEZ LOY ROYAL ROAD MORCELLEMENT ST ANDRE MORCELLEMENT ST ANDRE58845276
JASMINE VIDEO CLUB ROYAL ROAD MORCELLEMENT ST ANDRE MORCELLEMENT ST ANDRE57932456
L APPADOO STORE ROYAL ROAD MORCELLEMENT ST ANDRE MORCELLEMENT ST ANDRE2615778
MORC ST ANDRE GENERAL STORE ROYAL ROAD MORCELLEMENT ST ANDRE MORCELLEMENT ST ANDRE2612766
NATIONAL STORE IQBAL ROAD MORCELLEMENT ST. ANDRE MORCELLEMENT ST ANDRE2616025
CADER STORE GROS BILLOT NEW GROVE NEW GROVE57753786
ELEVEN STAR BOIS D'OISEAUX GROS BILLOT NEW GROVE NEW GROVE57962578
FIVE STAR BOUTIK34 AVENUE MADRAS CAMP LEVIEUX NEW GROVE58845397
MBCS MEENA BAZAAR GROS BILOT NEW GROVE NEW GROVE6277142
SNOWWHITE SELF SERVICE CO LTD ROYAL ROAD M/FERTILE NEW GROVE NEW GROVE6274266
WELCOME SUPERCENTER ROYAL ROAD NEW GROVE NEW GROVE6277875
TABAGIE PATRON ROYAL ROAD NOTRE DAME NOTRE DAME57970140
TOP SHOP ROYAL ROAD NOUVELLE DECOUVERTE NOUVELLE DECOUVERTE58244939
LES DAUPHIN BISOONDAYAL LANE NOUVELLE FRANCE NOUVELLE FRANCE57839638
S TEELUCK FANCY STYLE ROYAL ROAD NOUVELLE FRANCE NOUVELLE FRANCE59147136
SAMUL STORE GRAND PORT ROAD NOUVELLE FRANCE NOUVELLE FRANCE58276956
SEEGOOLAM STORE SEEGOLAM ROAD NOUVELLE FRANCE NOUVELLE FRANCE57692636
SOOKUN STORE ROYAL ROAD NOUVELLE FRANCE NOUVELLE FRANCE57720401
SUCCESSION KEMRAJ AUBEELUCK SAVANNE ROAD NOUVELLE FRANCE NOUVELLE FRANCE6778339
TABAGIE SSS PONT SAINT LOUIS PAIILES PAIILES2134954
A AND N STORE 10/12 TRUNK ROAD PAILLES PAILLES57573717
COLD STORAGE GUIBIES BRANCH ROAD PAILLES PAILLES59492895
FEROZ STORE RIVIERE CLAUDE DEILAITRE MORCELLEMENT RAFRAY GUIBIES PAILLES PAILLES57815530
IRSHAD TRADING AVENUE PERRUCHES MORCELLEMENT RAFFRAY LES GUIBIES PAILLES PAILLES2861259
NASSERCOLD STORAGE AVE DODO1 MORC RAFFRAY PAILLES PAILLES57549302
PONT ST LOUIS STORE PONT ST LOUIS PAILLES PAILLES57829197
TABAGIE FOUR S BONNEFIN PAILLES PAILLES57634729
TABAJIE ZAINAB 5 RUE CHATEAU NEUF PAILLES PAILLES58867315
SAM SHOP AVE CLAUDE DELAITRE MORC RAFFRAY PAILLES PAILLES57663481
SNACK CHITAMUN ROYAL ROAD PAILLOTTE PAILLOTTE58845456
JET LIBRE SERVICE MAHATMA GANDHI STREET MON GOUT PAMPLEMOUSSES PAMPLEMOUSSES59222660
JHUGAROO STORE CAMPS DES EMBREVADES ROAD PAMPLEMOUSSES PAMPLEMOUSSES57789906
SUKAI SHOP POWDERMILL SSRN HOSPITAL PAMPLEMOUSSES PAMPLEMOUSSES59880012
TAB SSRN SSRN PAMPLEMOUSSES PAMPLEMOUSSES52542771
BHOLAH LIBRE SERVICE PAVE ROAD PETIT RAFFRAY PETIT RAFFRAY57885761
AH FOOK YOUN SHIN ROYAL ROAD PETIT RIVIERE PETIT RIVIERE57979991
DRAGON SNACK5 BLACK RIVER ROAD CAMP BENOMA PETIT RIVIERE PETIT RIVIERE57953538
KEN LIBRE SERVICE ROYAL ROAD PETIT RIVIERE PETIT RIVIERE57519830
TABAGIE OLYMPIC ROYAL ROAD PETIT RIVIERE PETIT RIVIERE57773309
LAKSH TRADING PETIT RIVIERE2334244
PAULKA STORE ROYAL ROAD ALBION PETITE RIVIERE PETITE RIVIERE57590105
AMIGOES ROBINSON LANE PHOENIX PHOENIX57317170
AUBDOOLLAH STORE CAMP FOUQUEREAUX PHOENIX PHOENIX6984388
CELL KING MTIUS LTD 48 SIR ABDOOL RAZAAK MOHAMED ST PHOENIX PHOENIX2478676
CRYSTAL BOUTIC CR. QUEEN & LOUIS PASTEUR STREET PHOENIX PHOENIX2478676
HOSANEEA STORE CLOSEL ROAD PHOENIX PHOENIX6973616
HOSANEEA STORE CLOSEL PHOENIX PHOENIX59149606
JENITA FLORISTA BOUTIK ROYAL ROAD PHOENIX PHOENIX54490900
MOHAMED FEROZ OLY PHOENIX PHOENIX57638951
ORIGINAL VIDEO CLUB PHOENIX PHOENIX57689005
ROYAL BOUTIK ST. PAUL ROYAL ROAD PHOENIX PHOENIX6985354
TABAJIE S BUNDHOO ROYAL ROAD PHOENIX PHOENIX6964190
AYUSH POOJA SHOP MAURICE MARTIN ROAD L'ESPERANCE PITON PITON59161453
Hans La Paix Piton PITON58607777
HANS AND VINA STORE SWAMI DAYANAND STREET L'ESPERANCE PITON PITON57963944
RANGASAMY STORE MIDDLE ROAD PLAINE DES PAPAYE PLAINE DES PAPAYE59083443
TABAGIE BN ROYAL ROAD PLAINE DES PAPAYE PLAINE DES PAPAYE59751401
BHUNJUN ELECTRONIX ROYAL ROAD PLAINE DES PAPAYES PLAINE DES PAPAYES54485999
DAISY BOUTIK ROYAL ROAD PLAINE DES PAPAYES PLAINE DES PAPAYES2666217
AL MADEENA STORE MORCELLEMENT ITHIER PLAINE MAGNIEN PLAINE MAGNIEN57607497
AL RASHID PALACE ROYAL ROAD PLAINE MAGNIEN PLAINE MAGNIEN58845205
DEV STORE BURRENCHOBAY PLAINE MAGNIEN PLAINE MAGNIEN57025342
OSB PLAINE MAGNIEN PLAINE MAGNIEN57815548
PARADISE GIFT SHOP ROYAL ROAD PLAINE MAGNIEN PLAINE MAGNIEN6373122
SATYAM STORE BISWA LANE PLAINE MAGNIEN PLAINE MAGNIEN57364473
SUNDHARAM VIDEO CLUB ROYAL ROAD PLAINE MAGNIEN PLAINE MAGNIEN6373968
TABAGIE SHAMEEMAH CHEMIN L'ESCALIER PLAINE MAGNIEN PLAINE MAGNIEN58845256
RUTTANAH SHOP ROYAL ROAD POINTE AUX PIMENT POINTE AUX PIMENT2619463
PRAKASH TI BAZAR36 BOUGAINVILLE STREET TERRASION POINTE AUX SABLES POINTE AUX SABLES57684511
BAKRY FAYAZ3 ABBEDEROULETTE STREET PORT LOUIS PORT LOUIS57551977
BIEN VENU CHALET20 CHALET VALLEE PITOT PORT LOUIS PORT LOUIS57107560
CHICK KING15 CHAUSEE STREET PORT LOUIS PORT LOUIS2122181
ESPACE MOBILE LTEE7 RTE DES PAMPLEMOUSSES PORT LOUIS PORT LOUIS57611912
FUN YAN YUEN CO LTD 11 FOQUAR STREET PORT LOUIS PORT LOUIS2422693
HUSAINI58 SIR EDGAR LAURENT STREET PORT LOUIS PORT LOUIS2406291
JUICINA EXPRESS RUE FARQUAHR PORT LOUIS PORT LOUIS58845264
MAG ANWAR 11B VALLEE DE PITOT PORT LOUIS PORT LOUIS59684786
MAGASIN AUMEER14 PAUL AND VIRGINIE STREET PORT LOUIS PORT LOUIS2424443
National Libre Service 32 C Eugene Laurent Port Louis Port Louis58845050
PHONE US LTD JOHN KENNEDY STREET PORT LOUIS PORT LOUIS57155555
S M BHOYROO MOBILE SHOP24 VOCY POUILLETSTREET PORT LOUIS PORT LOUIS57025189
SEN AND KEN LTD PORT LOUIS PORT LOUIS57675988
SHOPPRI STOP AND CO LTD GF NPF BUILDING PORT LOUIS PORT LOUIS59100228
TABAGIE BOODHOO3 LATANIER STREET CITE MARTIAL PORT LOUIS PORT LOUIS57868899
TABAGIE JAY46 SAINT DENIS STREET PORT LOUIS PORT LOUIS54965035
TABAGIE PAKIUM 2 RUE BOURBON PORT LOUIS PORT LOUIS57592435
TABAGIE SAOUD 81 SIR ABDOOL RAZACK MOHAMED STREET PORT LOUIS PORT LOUIS57936565
TABJ MOSAHEB NO 2 JOHN KENNEDY PORT LOUIS PORT LOUIS57660592
TABJ ORIGINAL PORT LOUIS PORT LOUIS57624106
UNIVERSITY BOOKSHOP16 SS RAMGOOLAM STREET PORT LOUIS PORT LOUIS2120754
DELUXE SUPERMARKET POSTE DE FLACQ POSTE DE FLACQ59381306
ST MAURICE BAR ROYAL ROAD POSTE DE FLACQ POSTE DE FLACQ57571562
MAGASIN ANWAR VALLEE DES PITOT PPORT LOUIS PPORT LOUIS57862700
MAGASIN ANWAR VALLEE DES PITOT PPORT LOUIS58602025
Sabinah Royal Road Providence PROVIDENCE59600333
TABAGIE DE LUXE ROYAL ROAD PROVIDENCE PROVIDENCE57074412
ABBA STUDIO ROYAL ROAD QUARTIER MILITAIRE QUARTIER MILITAIRE57842196
BALANCE SUPERMARKET L'ESPARANCE QUARTIER MILITAIRE QUARTIER MILITAIRE4355298
LINGALOO COMMERCIAL CENTRE ROYAL ROAD QUARTIER MILITAIRE QUARTIER MILITAIRE57984899
MAGASIN PROVIMODE15 ROYAL ROAD PROVIDENCE QUARTIER MILITAIRE QUARTIER MILITAIRE59274994
MAKIA BOUTIK BONNE VENNE QUARTIER MILITAIRE QUARTIER MILITAIRE57262151
POPE HENESSY STORE POPE HENESSY VUILLEMIN QUARTIER MILITAIRE QUARTIER MILITAIRE4355112
REGENCY ROYAL ROAD QUARTIER MILITAIRE QUARTIER MILITAIRE4355635
SHENAZE SELF SERVICE BONNE VIENE ROAD QUARTIER MILITAIRE QUARTIER MILITAIRE4356809
PROMENADE ROYAL ROAD LESPERANCE QUATIER MILITAIRE QUATIER MILITAIRE57716950
BISSESUR AND SON STORE ROUTE BASSIN QUATRE BORNES QUATRE BORNES57604410
DIX SUR DIX LTEE32 RTE PALMA QUATRE BORNES QUATRE BORNES4275002
HEXORA BEAUTY PARLOUR PAILLOTTE QUATRE BORNES QUATRE BORNES57624904
JIMMY VIDEO CLUB AVENUE RUGHOOPUTH PALMA QUATRE BORNES QUATRE BORNES57591231
K K STORE WESTERN BOUNDARY QUATRE BORNES QUATRE BORNES59458046
K SOOBRAYEN STORE SEENEEVASSEN STREET QUATRE BORNES QUATRE BORNES57967313
LOG IN BEST HOUSE GLAIEUL AVENUE QUATRE BORNES QUATRE BORNES57783848
MAMOO STORE118 AVENUE BERTHAUD QUATRE BORNES QUATRE BORNES54910808
ROSHAN LILLDARRY RUGHOO LANE PAILLOTTE QUATRE BORNES QUATRE BORNES59202420
SKL SHOP OTS LANE CANDOS QUATRE BORNES QUATRE BORNES52590246
STUDIO FORTYONE 174 HENNESSY LANE VICTORIA AVENUE QUATRE BORNES QUATRE BORNES58685878
SUPER UNIC CO LTD AVENUE ORCHIDEES QUATRE BORNES QUATRE BORNES4549052
HIGHWAY SHOP ROYAL ROAD QUATRE COCOS QUATRE COCOS58845292
SUNRISE TRADING ROYAL ROAD QUATRE COCOS QUATRE COCOS4151446
LA GRIGNOTTE REDUIT REDUIT57867399
SOOBASS STORE ROYAL ROAD RIVIER DES GALETS RIVIER DES GALETS58845398
JANKEE STORE ROYAL ROAD RIVIERE DU POSTE RIVIERE DU POSTE59383268
KESMIK COMPUTERS LTD ROYAL ROAD RIVIERE DU REMPART RIVIERE DU REMPART57762702
LE PRIDE ROYAL ROAD RIVIERE DU REMPART RIVIERE DU REMPART58845148
NEWTECH MOBILE SHOP ROYAL ROAD RIVIERE DU REMPART RIVIERE DU REMPART4123700
SHAH SNACK ROYAL ROAD RIVIERE DU REMPART RIVIERE DU REMPART57969922
VISH TRADING ROYAL ROAD RIVIERE DU REMPART RIVIERE DU REMPART58845375
Nifone A Gandhi Chowk Riviere Du Rmpart RIVIERE DU REMPART59623100
DALLAS MINI MARKET ROYAL ROAD CAROLINE BEL AIR RIVIERE SECHE RIVIERE SECHE59748860
DSM MOBILE ROYAL ROAD BEL AIR RIVIERE SECHE RIVIERE SECHE4198590
MAGASIN BIENVENUE BEL AIR RIVIERE SECHE RIVIERE SECHE58854000
BHAI SNACK MOSQUE ROAD ROSE BELLE ROSE BELLE57602332
G AND B SOOKY STORE BALISSON ROAD ROSE BELLE ROSE BELLE6271206
HANSA TECHNOLOGIES ROYAL ROAD ROSE BELLE ROSE BELLE59143300
MOONEERAM TRADING ROYAL ROAD ROSE BELLE ROSE BELLE57571758
RAMSAMY SNACK ROYAL ROAD ROSE BELLE ROSE BELLE57762776
BOOK SHOP LE BOUQIN PLACE MERGEOT ROSE HILL ROSE HILL4654186
CHOTA BEEM TRADING 15A CORNER CORPS DE GARDE & DRAUPADHEE AMMEN TEMPLE ROAD STANLEY ROSE HILL ROSE HILL57185152
DALLAS STORE AVENUE PHOKOO STANLEY ROSE HILL ROSE HILL4671270
DAVS FOODSTUFF ELIOS STREET ROSE HILL ROSE HILL57359085
DOM SNACK44 RUE LA DUICE PLAISANCE ROSE HILL ROSE HILL57885393
FAMILA RTE AHALOIN ROSE HILL ROSE HILL58845457
HANWAR TWO199 HUGIN ROAD ROSE HILL ROSE HILL57707827
HEERAH SELF SERVICE330 HUGNIN ROAD ROSE HILL ROSE HILL57863611
JAMES STORE CORNER BOUNDARY & HUGIN ROSE HILL ROSE HILL4645070
MAGASIN CYBELE9 MAURICE CURE STREET ROSE HILL ROSE HILL57504898
REMY STORE DUNCAN TAYLOR STREET ROSE HILL ROSE HILL57977723
ROSE TRADING ST. ANNE ROSE HILL ROSE HILL57219479
SUNRISE7 DR MAURICE CURIE ROSE HILL ROSE HILL57976521
TABAGIE BISMILLAH RATSITATANE STREET STANLEY ROSE HILL ROSE HILL57549270
TABAJIE PURDASSY36 CORPS DE GARDE STANLEY ROSE HILL ROSE HILL57640114
TASA PHONE REPAIRS ESPACE CONCORDE CAMP LE VIEUX ROSE HILL ROSE HILL4677973
TOTAL FILLING STATION 397 ROYAL ROAD ROSE HILL ROSE HILL4664308
VEELEONG STORE 47 AVE PIGEOT PLAISANCE ROSE HILL ROSE HILL57696489
VOILAJEWELLERY LTD 280 ROYAL ROAD ROSE HILL ROSE HILL52582885
WINTRONICS LTD PLACE MARGEOT ROSE HILL ROSE HILL58662149
AL MADINA SNACK 68 AVENUE OLLIER ROSE HILL` ROSE HILL59274702
CLOMAN STUDIO ROYAL ROAD SAINT PIERRE SAINT PIERRE58845404
LE MEILLEUR STORE SCHOOL NROAD L'AVENIR SAINT PIERRE SAINT PIERRE4331801
MILLIONAIRE L'AGREMENT SAINT PIERRE SAINT PIERRE57845325
NAS COLD STORAGE MAS BUILDING MORCELLEMENT TRAFFIC CENTRE SAINT PIERRE SAINT PIERRE57951143
RISOTTO SNACK ROYAL ROAD SAINT PIERRE SAINT PIERRE4331608
RIVER BREEZE NICOLAS ROAD SAINT PIERRE SAINT PIERRE57631414
DOMAH STORE BOMBAY ROAD SEBASTOPOL SEBASTOPOL4372822
FILLINBG TOTAL ROYAL ROAD SEBASTOPOL SEBASTOPOL59453473
GIRISH STORE ROYAL ROAD LESUR SEBASTOPOL SEBASTOPOL4375986
LA VANILLE FOOD COURT ROYAL ROAD SEBASTOPOL SEBASTOPOL4374135
Nischaye Sebastopol Sebastopol59600331
RAVIN CHINNEE SELF SERVICE ROYAL ROAD SEBASTOPOL SEBASTOPOL4375036
RISING STAR ROYAL ROAD SEBASTOPOL SEBASTOPOL4375058
MAG SABEKA ROYAL ROAD SOUILLAC SOUILLAC58845259
ICT CYBERCAFE 30a AVENUE PERE LAVAL ST. CROIX ST. CROIX54280914
TABAJIE BOODHOO ROYAL ROAD ST JULIEN D'HOTMAN ST. JULIEN D'HOTMAN58845401
D APPADOO STORE ROYAL ROAD ST. JULIEN D'HOTMAN ST. JULIEN D'HOTMAN4165720
D APPADOO STORE ROYAL ROAD L'ESPERANCE ST. JULIEN D'HOTMAN4357675
BOUTIQUE AZIZE ROYAL ROAD ST. JULIEN VILLAGE ST. JULIEN VILLAGE4183716
ST PAUL MARKET ROYAL ROAD ST. PAUL ST. PAUL6969759
STUDIO VEGA TWO THOUSAND ROYAL ROAD ST PIERE ST. PIERRE57132000
VARIETES BOUTIQUE CEMETERY ROAD CIRCONSTANCE ST PIERRE ST. PIERRE57120610
ABBAH STUDIO VAKP LTD. ONE WAY STREET ST. PIERRE ST. PIERRE4334102
FIVE STAR MORC. TRAFFIC CENTRE ST. PIERRE ST. PIERRE4331880
KHOYRATTEE SELF SERVICE ROYAL ROAD L'AVENIR ST. PIERRE ST. PIERRE57382988
SURINAM CHOPS ROYAL ROAD SURINAM SURINAM58845541
DAWN SNACKRoyal Road,_x000D_
Surinam
SURINAM57187540
TABAGIE MAHEN TERMINUS SSRNH TERMINUS SSRNH57860640
COMILLA CO LTD ROYAL ROAD TERRE ROUGE TERRE ROUGE58845490
COOL MOBILE ST JOSEPH ROAD TERRE ROUGE TERRE ROUGE59607070
KARTIK STORE ROYAL ROAD TERRE ROUGE TERRE ROUGE2484220
S ROPON STORE FLORIDA LANE TERRE ROUGE TERRE ROUGE59126785
SAV BOUTIK ROYAL ROAD TERRE ROUGE TERRE ROUGE57815639
TABAGIE JEEAN MUNILALL DOCTOR ROAD LE HOCHET TERRE ROUGE TERRE ROUGE58845480
TABAJIE HASSAN ROYAL ROAD TERRE ROUGE TERRE ROUGE57823435
AVINASH SHOP M GANDHI TROIS BOUTIQUE TRIOLET TRIOLET59488788
CASH PRICE SHOP ROUTE ROYAL TROIS BOUTIQUES TRIOLET TRIOLET57105555
FRIENDS FOR EVER ROYAL ROAD 8TH MILE TRIOLET TRIOLET57343035
FRIENDS FOREVER BOOKSHOP 8TH MILE ROYAL ROAD TRIOLET TRIOLET2615469
HOTEL PLANTATION SHOP DISPENSARY ROAD TRIOLET TRIOLET57977506
HURRY SHOP SRIMATI INDIRA GANDHI STREET TRIOLET TRIOLET54956057
LIBRAIRIE LE GENIE ROYAL ROAD 7TH MILE TRIOLET TRIOLET57316275
MAJIDIA CO LTD TROIS BOUTIQUE TRIOLET TRIOLET57103030
POTEERAM BOUTIK ROYAL ROAD TRIOLET TRIOLET2617888
TAB SAWOOD BON AIR BRANCH ROAD 8TH MILE TRIOLET TRIOLET57311301
TABAJIE SNACK CHEZ JOE ROYAL ROAD 8TH MILE TRIOLET TRIOLET54280755
TRIO SSS LANE TRIOLET TRIOLET58845085
TABAGIE POP ROYAL ROAD TROIOS BOUTIQUE TROIS BOUTIQUE6373225
TANCOORY SHOP ROYAL ROAD TROIS BOUTIK TROIS BOUTIQUE52594002
SAVE AND WIN ROYAL ROAD TROU DEAU DOUCE TROU DEAU DOUCE4802852
LA CHAPELLE BOUTIK LA CHAPELLE ROAD TROU D'EAU DOUCE TROU D'EAU DOUCE57048246
TABAGIE CHADY MOSQUE ROAD TROU D'EAU DOUCE TROU D'EAU DOUCE57061384
RAJOO STORE ROYAL ROAD TYACK TYACK58845543
TABAGIE NATIONAL ROYAL ROAD TYACK TYACK57399926
YESSOO STORE ROUTE ROYAL TYACK TYACK57847943
MUTHOORA LIBRE SERVICE ROYAL ROAD UPPER DAGOTIERE UPPER DAGOTIERE59172009
M ALLY CHOWTHEE LTD RTE ROYAL UPPER VALE UPPER VALE57314786
POPULAIRE STORE ROYAL ROAD UPPER VALE UPPER VALE2633590
AHTECK STORE AVE JOHN KENNEDY VACOAS VACOAS57596918
ASR BHOYROO ENTERPRISE LTD SOLFERINO NO2 VACOAS VACOAS57313135
B SHAHEEN TRADING LTD LA MARIE ROAD VACOAS VACOAS57018535
BEEJENDRA KUMAR RADHA VACOAS VACOAS57704170
BOUTIQUE ROYALE SOLFERINO NO.2 VACOAS VACOAS4256037
CATEAU VERT LA TOUR ROAD VACOAS VACOAS52565871
CATEAU VERT SHOP LA TOUR ROAD VACOAS VACOAS58845122
CELL TELL ROYAL ROAD LA CAVERNE VACOAS VACOAS57778182
CHADEE FASHION GLEN PARK VACOAS VACOAS59393693
DE LUXE STORE CAMELIA ROAD L'ESPARANCE VACOAS59747223
DHAN AND FRERE SOLFERINO NO2 VACOAS VACOAS59135454
EPIC SHOP CHONG SEW YUN LUNG WAH CHONG ROUTE ST PAUL VACOAS VACOAS59107999
GUNNESS SHOP MARKET FAIR VACOAS VACOAS58643034
HAIRLINE UNISEX SALON JUNCTION HOLLYWOOD LA MARIE ROAD GLEN PARK VACOAS VACOAS57527388
JEAN STORE 15 CANTONS VACOAS VACOAS57999929
LATONA TRADING ROYAL ROAD GLEN PARK VACOAS VACOAS6840764
MANSS TRADING 390 MODERN SQUARE VACOAS VACOAS6863402
MANSS TRADING890 MODERN SQUARE VACOAS VACOAS54941996
MON DESIR LIBRE SERVICE MON DESIR VACOAS VACOAS57310995
ONE TWO FREE SHOP 15 CANTONS VACOAS VACOAS57979229
R S BOUTIQUE BHAGAT LANE GLENPARK VACOAS VACOAS57693552
RAMGOOLAM STORE HOLLYWOOD NO.2 VACOAS VACOAS6846906
SATYAM BOUTIQUE SOLFERINO NO1 VACOAS VACOAS4271301
SHEIKH HOTEL VACOAS VACOAS57324266
SOUNDAR SHOP RTE ST PAUL VACOAS VACOAS57314644
TABAGIE AMICAL EDOO LANE GLEN PARK VACOAS VACOAS9749040
TABAJIE DILO LA MARIE ROAD GLEN PARK VACOAS VACOAS9835637
YUSUF LA CAVER VACOAS VACOAS57281900
CHEZ TANG ROYAL ROAD VILLENOIRE VILLENOIRE6319827
X

Tender

Tender

RFQ for Running Customer care & Call center No.: MTML/CC/02/2019  Dated: 08-08-2019

Mahanagar Telephone (Mauritius) Ltd. (MTML) invites sealed quotes from eligible bidders as per eligibility conditions of RFQ, for Running Customer Care Center (MTML shops) and Call Center (Help Desk)   for a period of one year further extendable for one more year.

The bid document can be can be purchased for Rs. 2000 from MTML headquarters, 63, Cyber City Ebene or downloaded from MTML website www.chili.mu . In case of downloaded form, the cost of form shall be submitted along with the bid.

 The completed bid document shall be submitted latest by 14:00hrs on 06-09-2019.  MTML reserves the right to modify any terms of RFQ and cancel the procurement process at any stage without assigning any reason. The cost of bidding is to be borne solely by the bidder.

RFP - Download

Tender

RFQ for Supply & Installation of Telecom Towers No.: MTML/GSM/Tower/RFP/2019/1 Dated: 06-09-2019

Mahanagar Telephone (Mauritius) Ltd. (MTML) invites sealed sealed global tender (RFP) from eligible bidders as per eligibility conditions of the RFP, under two stage bid system for survey, design, supply, installation & commissioning of mobile towers/ poles of different designs in Mauritius.

The bid document can be can be purchased for Rs. 2000 from MTML headquarters, 63, Cyber City Ebene or downloaded from MTML website www.chili.mu . In case of downloaded form, the cost of form shall be submitted along with the bid.

The completed bid document shall be submitted latest by 14:00hrs on October 04, 2019. MTML reserves the right to modify any terms of RFQ and cancel the procurement process at any stage without assigning any reason. The cost of bidding is to be borne solely by the bidder.

RFP - Download

Addendum - Download

Play Pause